Tournament: Garden City Turkey Shootout: Racquetball

11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017, Garden City Family YMCA - Garden City, KS USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:slynch@ymcaswkansas.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

40+

6

Single Elimination

Steve Strahler

J.d. Yager

Laine Anderson

Robert Shaw

David Riffel

Chad Knight

Men's Age Singles

40+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Robert Shaw

Laine Anderson

Chad Knight

David Riffel

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Steve Strahler / Michiele Stapleton

Robert Shaw / David Gleason

Laine Anderson / Gary Rinker

J.d. Yager / Tana Blass

Jesus Saldivar / Juan Saldivar

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Gary Rinker / Levi Koehn

Kevin Blackburn / Donny Huber

Tana Blass / Jeremy Donaldson

Matt Douglass / Steven Lynch

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Juan Saldivar

David Riffel

Ray Cornell

Laine Anderson

David Gleason

Michiele Stapleton

Jesus Saldivar

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Laine Anderson

David Gleason

Michiele Stapleton

Ray Cornell

Jesus Saldivar

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Michiele Stapleton

Jesus Saldivar

Jeremy Donaldson

Steven Lynch

Donny Huber

Matt Douglass

Tana Blass

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Tana Blass

Matt Douglass

Steven Lynch

Jeremy Donaldson

Donny Huber

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Steven Lynch

Matt Douglass

Rawley Davidson

Donny Huber

Jonas Cruz

C.j. Perkins

Brian Hultgren

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rawley Davidson

C.j. Perkins

Donny Huber

Brian Hultgren

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

4

Round Robin

Richard Calderon

Brian Hultgren

Justice Van Meter

Shye Davidson

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Nicholas Riffel

Jacob Kingsford

Steve Strahler

J.d. Yager

Juan Saldivar

WC

Women's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Mindy Martinez

Stephanie Davidson

Jackie Regan

Adriana Calderon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th