Tournament: The Club "Holiday Classic": Racquetball

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, The Club - Total Fitness And Racquetball - St Cloud, MN USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jason@theclubfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Junior Doubles

All Ages

3

Round Robin

Elizabeth Denler / Jayden Kuhns

Chase Holowachuk / Oscar Martinez

Joshua Tramm / Lillian Ford-Crimi

Junior Singles

All Ages

6

Round Robin

Jayden Kuhns

Chase Holowachuk

Elizabeth Denler

Lillian Ford-Crimi

Joshua Tramm

Oscar Martinez

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35/50+ Singles

9

Single Elimination

Matt Miller

Richard Markham

Max Tite

David Nelson

Jim Pflipsen

Bruce Green

Gustavo Pena

Alan Slupe

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35/50+ Singles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Gustavo Pena

Alan Slupe

Roger Douvier

Bruce Green

Jim Pflipsen

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Bill Halvorson / Troy Heurung

Matt Miller / Vallana Perrault

David Nelson / Josh Forsythe

Mark Michael / Micheal Figgins

Gustavo Pena / Meadow Barth

Ron Denler / Michael Brytowski

Mark Anderson / Kevin Kuhns

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mark Michael / Micheal Figgins

Ron Denler / Michael Brytowski

Mark Anderson / Kevin Kuhns

Gustavo Pena / Meadow Barth

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Scott Storrick / Greg Sorvari

Alan Schiebe / Kevin Kuhns

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Jim Henning / Julie Nelson

Derrick Frank / Doug Rausch

Kevin Munsterteiger / Norman Martin, Jr.

Roger Douvier / Jim Pflipsen

Alan Slupe / Mark Anderson

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alan Slupe / Mark Anderson

Derrick Frank / Doug Rausch

Roger Douvier / Jim Pflipsen

Kevin Munsterteiger / Norman Martin, Jr.

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Scott Storrick

Mark Anderson

Vallana Perrault

Brett Hofer

Skip Lecy

Ron Denler

Timpthy Pehl

Josh Forsythe

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Ron Denler

Timpthy Pehl

Josh Forsythe

Gerald MacK

Skip Lecy

Tyler Patterson

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Tyler Patterson

Doug Rausch

Brett Hofer

Derrick Frank

Greg Sorvari

Rob Heidbrink

Julie Dillon

Alan Schiebe

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Greg Sorvari

Norman Martin, Jr.

Alan Schiebe

Julie Dillon

Rob Heidbrink

Kevin Munsterteiger

Roberta MacK

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Jon Hofer

Troy Heurung

Micheal Figgins

Mike Klocker

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Julie Nelson / Jim Henning

Mark Michael / Julie Dillon

Gerald MacK / Roberta MacK

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th