Tournament: 2017 Kitsap Splat!: Racquetball

11/3/2017 - 11/5/2017, Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - Bremerton, WA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rocco@kitsapsplat.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Paul Kiil

Rick Charbonneau

Ryan Charbonneau

Rocco Vega

Kenneth Celmer

Chris Cook

Ethan Janson

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ethan Janson

Kenneth Celmer

Chris Cook

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Ben Anderson

Patrick Boyd

Mike Bethune

Neal Heggen

Yasuhito Yoneda

Martin Duffy

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Martin Duffy

Yasuhito Yoneda

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Michael Mayer

Yasuhito Yoneda

Mike Bethune

Ryan Wiles

Gary Allen

Jesus Diaz Jr

Martin Duffy

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Gary Allen


Martin Duffy

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Jim Taylor

Dave Tishman

Fred Alger Iii

John Medunic

Kevin Colley

Larry Mizar

Steven Golbeck

Jessica Chen

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Larry Tuke

Larry Mizar

Karen Jaskolka

Kevin Colley

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Larry Tuke

Steven Golbeck

John Medunic

Larry Mizar

Kevin Colley

James Trujillo

Karen Jaskolka

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Kevin Colley


Karen Jaskolka

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Ryan Charbonneau / Rick Charbonneau

Paul Kiil / Chris Cook

Kenneth Celmer / Rocco Vega

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Michael Mayer / Ben Anderson

Ethan Janson / Neal Heggen

Brad Burdyshaw / Karl Kirchhofer

Patrick Boyd / Ryan Wiles

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles A/B

3

Round Robin

Neal Heggen / Jessica Chen

Dave Tishman / Jesus Diaz Jr

Fred Alger Iii / Gary Allen

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Fleury Financial
Racquetball Tournament