Tournament: 2017 16th Annual Pinchshot.com St. Louis Open: Racquetball

11/10/2017 - 11/11/2017, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Paul Taylor / Chad Unterreiner

Greg Etheridge / Tom Hudder

Mark McClanahan / Charlie Willingham

Adam Hanson / Matthew Hayes

Billy Wurm / Joshua Jones

Ryan Teague / Eric Anderson

Brian Goyda / Alec Dickison

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Billy Wurm / Joshua Jones

Ryan Teague / Eric Anderson

Brian Goyda / Alec Dickison

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon

Ethan Crocker / Derek Crocker

Vincent Iannazzo / Jake Sabin

Ally Howard / Kate Buren

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Mark Kissel / Scott Ziegler

David Schwent / John Scott

Dan Whitley / Paul Beffa

Alex Lazenby / Dan Witt

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Paul Hoog

Lukas Bell

Dane Bjorn

Dan Tierney

Gautham Sura

Jason Sauer

Alec Dickison

Anand Agarwal

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Thurman Brooks

Anand Agarwal

Alec Dickison

Matthew Hayes

Gautham Sura

Jason Sauer

Nick Ierardi

Adam Hanson

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Sam Visintine

Asher Perkins

Thomas Ewing

Andrew Shaw

Mark McClanahan

Aaron Bjorn

Nick Patritti

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Mark McClanahan

Brian Goyda

Aaron Bjorn

Craig Kelley

Ethan Crocker

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Brian Goyda

Andrew Shaw

Derek Crocker

Jake Sabin

Johnathan Prichard

Thomas Kelley

Ryan Juergens

Brent Speizman

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Colman Betler

Brent Speizman

Ryan Juergens

Johnathan Prichard

Alec Weatherby

Thomas Kelley

Vincent Iannazzo

Alec Stutson

MD

Men's Singles

D

11

Single Elimination

Brent Speizman

Colman Betler

Johnathan Prichard

Jack Fredrickson

Eric Hammel

Oliver Allen

Alec Stutson

Josh Blassingame

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Jrue Blassingame

Jackson Haupt

Alec Weatherby

Eric Hammel

Oliver Allen

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Blue

4

Olympic Format

Chris Guilfoy

Bryan Shaw

Paul Beffa

Billy Wurm

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Gold

13

Olympic Format

Alex Midkiff

Hal Rutherford

Mark Kissel

John Dowell

Bryan Shaw

Paul Beffa

Chris Guilfoy

Billy Wurm

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Red

5

Olympic Format

Charlie Willingham

Dane Bjorn

Dan Witt

Trevor Casey

James Storgion

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

8

Single Elimination

Colleen Clancy / Lukas Bell

Asher Perkins / Corinne Klump

Justin Heaton / Jenna Heaton

Emily Harrod / Trevor Casey

Ethan Crocker / Serena Duchene

Mark McClanahan / Maggie McClanahan

Kelly Maeda / Derek Crocker

James Otto / Zoe Hughes

Mixed Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kelly Maeda / Derek Crocker

Ethan Crocker / Serena Duchene

Mark McClanahan / Maggie McClanahan

James Otto / Zoe Hughes

Women's Singles

B / C Blue

4

Olympic Format

Emily Harrod

Ashley Gang

Kate Buren

Colleen Clancy

Women's Singles

B / C Gold

13

Olympic Format

Kelly Maeda

Amanda Maloney

Maggie McClanahan

Nicole Nelson

Colleen Clancy

Ashley Gang

Kate Buren

Emily Harrod

Women's Singles

B / C Red

5

Olympic Format

Ally Howard

Grace Maloney

Karen Zimbelman

Ashleigh Howard

Izzy Castaldi

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

5

Round Robin

Christina Hughes

Nancy Davis

Bella Bertarelli

Corinne Klump

Jenna Heaton

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament