Tournament: St. Louis IRT Pro Racquetball Winter Rollout presented by Pro Kennex

11/16/2017 - 11/18/2017, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

33

Single Elimination

John Dowell

Lukas Bell

Johnny Greenberg

James Storgion

Mark Duffie

Matthew Hayes

Evan Riganti

Adam Hanson

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

34

Single Elimination

Nick Patritti

Andrew Porterfield

Andrew Lofgren

Ryan Lieser

Quinn Jones

Gus Ortwerth

Nick Schulze

Will Theodore

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

20

Single Elimination

Danny O'Neal

Riley Burns

Thomas Andersen

Joe Miner

Zach Pavlisin

Drew Arnold

Tommy Harper

Collin Gund

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

18

Single Elimination

Alex Lancia

Thomas Kelley

Spencer Caldwell

Ryan Juergens

Josh Bai

Gavin McEvoy

Liam John

Oliver Allen

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

43

Single Elimination

Eli Saadi

Nio Hulen

Cole Banker

Jack Pille

John Lavolpa

Will Kramer

Viktor Sime

Jack Nimock

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

71

Single Elimination

Peter Labarge

Kyle Zoellner

Danny Juergens

Andrew Chapman

Jack Tapia

Mike Esswein

Andrew Copeland

Jackson Ducharme

BH7

Boy's High School Singles

#7

19

Single Elimination

Dane Bjorn

Adam Lancia

Jack Kaiser

Jrue Blassingame

Jonathan Bell

Tyler Breidecker

Tyler Yazdi

Jack Fredrickson

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

31

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Katy Moran

Bella Bertarelli

Alice Reider

Kelly Maeda

Sam Coleman

Faith Malek

Molly McClanahan

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

32

Single Elimination

Callie Hummel

Taylor Caton

Anna Messina

Natalie Littich

Caroline Cerutti

Katie Lachance

Nicole Fritsch

Natalie Bianchino

GH3

Girl's High School Singles

#3

15

Single Elimination

Bridget Klohr

Isabella Carosone

Maria Catalano

Kate Zawalski

Jennifer Boettinger

Karen Zimbelman

Cate Kaiser

Gabby Kauppila-Roeder

GH4

Girl's High School Singles

#4

18

Single Elimination

Kathleen Leara

Caroline Kozeny

Chloe Weaver

Grace Atkins

Ellie Morrison

Abby Herrmann

Jude Anderson

Devon Hannon

GH5

Girl's High School Singles

#5

48

Single Elimination

Ellie Opilka

Jillian Schaefer

Emily Orr

Emma Voellinger

Ella Wilkinson

Anna Malinak

Victoria Vordtriede

Olivia Gibbs

GH6

Girl's High School Singles

#6

23

Single Elimination

Katie Friemel

Erin Callico

Kathleen Hubeli

Emma Wood

Lauren Houston

Hannah Ederle

Adrienne Cibulka

Abigail Schaeffer

GH7

Girl's High School Singles

#7

20

Single Elimination

Ashleigh Howard

Alexandra Hagemeister

Gabby Roseman

Hannah Werk

Paola Khoukaz

Hailey Fitts

Christine Malek

Emily Conley

MFD

Men's Doubles

IRT Future Doubles

5

Single Elimination

Jake Bredenbeck / David Horn

Felipe Camacho / Samuel Murray

Nicholas Riffel / Adam Manilla

Tony Carson / John Scott

Robert Collins / Justus Benson

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

22

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Jansen Allen

Daniel De La Rosa

David Horn

Alvaro Beltran

Sebastian Franco

Samuel Murray

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament