Tournament: 2018 IRT ATL DOUBLES: Racquetball

1/6/2018 - 1/7/2018, Recreation ATL - Lilburn, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:info@recreationatl.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

3040B

3

Round Robin

Brian Fogarty / Raman Tanwar

David Meier / Buchi Osakwe

Austin Hebbeler / Jianfeng Zhang

Men's Doubles

5055B

5

Round Robin

Dion Lowe / Rohan Cruickshank

Raymond Engheben Iii / Steve Edwards

Douglas DeHeck / Tom Dunham

Barry Leb / Jim Voss

Rodolpho Everett / Philip Enteles

Men's Doubles

5565A

2

Single Elimination

Levi Barcourt / Lugene Jackson

Rodolpho Everett / Martin Sewell

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Johnny Sullivan / Scott Webster

Douglas DeHeck / Tom Dunham

Brian Fogarty / Raman Tanwar

Barry Leb / Philip Enteles

Rodolpho Everett / Buchi Osakwe

Raymond Engheben Iii / Steve Edwards

Donald Williams / Sergio Clemente

Dion Lowe / Rohan Cruickshank

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Curly Karmelin / Ursurla Wiley

Julius Tornabene / Jiten Chhabra

Marco Chan / Jason Chan

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

2

Single Elimination

Levi Barcourt / Lugene Jackson

Martin Sewell / Jim Voss

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

4

Round Robin

Jimmy Lan / John Crismali

Billy Cannon / Bolaji Kukoyi

Eric Saghini / Gary Clarke

Dan Jones / Rish Vaidyanathan

Men's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Billy Cannon / Bolaji Kukoyi

Kevin Wiley / Eric Saghini

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

David Stincer / Shane Karmelin

Billy Cannon / Bolaji Kukoyi

Floyd McDonald / Gary Clarke

Mixed Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Buchi Osakwe / Diane Clayton-Anderson

David Meier / Vera Allen

Mixed Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Jacquelin Lan / Jimmy Lan

Kevin Wiley / Kelly Leblanc

Neil Schlossberg / Tami Costanza

Diane Clayton-Anderson / Jonathan Bryant

Mixed Doubles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Robin Whitmire / Shane Karmelin

David Stincer / Kelly Leblanc

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

PRO PENN
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament