Tournament: 2018 IRT ATL SINGLES RACQUETBALL TOURNAMENT: Racquetball

2/10/2018 - 2/11/2018, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:info@recreationatl.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Marco Chan


Men's Age Singles

2540C

3

Round Robin

Pruthvi Kanduri

Vera Allen

Robert Hubert

Men's Age Singles

2545B

4

Round Robin

Ron Alsheimer

Julius Tornabene

Pk Hale

Robert Hubert

Men's Age Singles

3060

3

Round Robin

Cory Cummings

John Crismali

Remi Nguyen

Men's Age Singles

4050A

4

Round Robin

Douglas DeHeck

Brian Foster

Lugene Jackson

Scott Dizon

Men's Age Singles

5055B

4

Round Robin

Brian Fogarty

Mark Settlemoir

Dion Lowe

David Meier

Men's Age Singles

65+ B

3

Round Robin

Rodolpho Everett

Dave Fry

Raymond Shaw

Men's Age Singles

65+ C

1

Single Elimination

Raymond Shaw


MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Matthew Gibson

Cory Cummings

Eric Saghini

Floyd McDonald

Raman Tanwar

Julio Fuentes

Russell Scott

Amogh Joshi

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Douglas DeHeck

Ron Alsheimer

Raman Tanwar

Mark Settlemoir

Amogh Joshi

Julio Fuentes

Brian Foster

Brian Fogarty

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Pruthvi Kanduri

Brian Fogarty

Banu Laveti

Alan Contreras

Robert Hubert

Julius Tornabene

Pk Hale

Jason Chan

MD

Men's Singles

D

1

Single Elimination

Marco Chan


ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Justin Cobkit

Matthew Gibson

Scott Dizon

Robin Whitmire

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

5

Round Robin

Ben Croft

David Stincer

Jimmy Lan

Marco Mijares

Todd Upchurch

WO

Women's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Robin Whitmire

Ursurla Wiley

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament