Tournament: Motor City Rollout: Racquetball

2/17/2018 - 2/18/2018, Total Sports - Mt. Clemens, MI USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ccvanhoose@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

(M60+) Men's Age Singles - 60+

3

Round Robin

Tom Yates

Paul Amell

Ray Emerson

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

10

Single Elimination

Steve Goedker

Nathan Tucker

Scott Young

Jason Kennedy

William Garrow

Kevin White

Cheven Kimbrough

Ferd Samson

Men's Singles

MensElite

6

Single Elimination

Sameer Luthra

Matthew Bayley

Andrew Henderson

Cyrus Chinoy

Loren Miller

Michael Brennan

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

John Leggett

Daniel Huber

Brent Siler

Jacob Gentillon

Eric Mann

Joe Lowell

Paul Barry

Paul Herrman

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Almir J

David Grigg

Mark Sendo

Jerry Foster

Vj Thakur

Chad Eldridge

Alex Kazarian

David Trillo

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Kevin Mogdics

Scott Nail

Brad Ludwick

Jonathan Lenard

Robert Spears

Jean DeHondt

Gavin Miller

Men's Age Singles

M30-45A

6

Single Elimination

Jacob Gentillon

Joe Lowell

David Grigg

Cyrus Chinoy

Aaron Melch

Howard Webb, Jr.

Men's Age Singles

m35/45B

6

Single Elimination

Chris Pare

Jerry Foster

David Trillo

Andrew White

Alex Kazarian

Todd Currier

Men's Age Singles

M50/55A

5

Single Elimination

Paul Herrman

Jeff Johnson

Paul Barry

Eric Mann

Kenneth Watson

Men's Age Singles

M50/55B

9

Single Elimination

Mark Sendo

Larry Eischer

Keith Herweyer

Brad Ludwick

Carl Garbarino

Peter Serzo

Jeff Anderson

John Grabb

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Roy Gelerman

Loren Miller

Greg Lonc

Mark Redwine

Men's Age Singles

65+

3

Round Robin

Michael Stephens

James Elliott

Men's Age Singles

M70-75

4

Single Elimination

Michael Stephens

Charles Van Hoose

James Elliott

Richard Worobec

Men's Doubles

Open / A

14

Single Elimination

Daniel Huber / Kevin Ford

James Scheuer / Roy Gelerman

Kelvin Hatcher / Brandon Foster

Aaron Melch / Greg Lonc

John Leggett / Michael Brennan

Almir J / Yogesh Pai

Jackson White / Kevin White

Cheven Kimbrough / Ernesto Reyes

Men's Doubles

MCO/AD

9

Single Elimination

Carlos Jones / Mark Reed

James Scheuer / Jen O'Meara

Tony Garbarino / Michael Garbarino

Lars Cole / Michael Stephens

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Tom Blakeslee / Michael Brennan

Eric Mann / Peter Serzo

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C

5

Single Elimination

Brad Ludwick / Jerry Foster

Carl Garbarino / David Konikson

David Grigg / John Grabb

Joe Baxter / Larry Sylvester

Gavin Miller / Richard Worobec

Men's Doubles

MCO/AD Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Tom Blakeslee / Michael Brennan

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Chris Pare / Keith Herweyer

Eric Mann / Peter Serzo

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jackson White / Kevin White

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

Jeff Johnson / Lars Cole

Adam Diehm / Chad Eldridge

Michael Garbarino / Tony Garbarino

Alex Kazarian / Tom Yates

Jeffrey Prevett / Andrew White

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

JW DIMOND LLC
Ken Watson
Racquetball Tournament
RTS Cutting Tools
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament