Tournament: 2018 ND March Madness: Racquetball

3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018, Courts Plus Community Fitness - Fargo, ND USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:wherrick@courtsplus.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+

8

Single Elimination

Mike Fedorchak

Keith Larson

Kevin Fitz

Terry Delaney

Kurt Ross

Steve Knowles

Bruce Green

David Manzey

Men's Age Singles

50+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kurt Ross

Steve Knowles

David Manzey

Bruce Green

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Dave Boyd / Peter Olynick

James Bileski / Matthew Kushnir

Daniel Fremling / Ron Miller

Jason Johnston / Michael Slominski

Andy Wieland / Jason Cossette

Bud Hornaday / Tom Rostvedt

John Holland / Mark Rehovsky

Matt Kuebler / Nathan Andreasen

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matt Kuebler / Nathan Andreasen

John Holland / Mark Rehovsky

Bud Hornaday / Tom Rostvedt

Andy Wieland / Jason Cossette

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Bobbie Mack / Gerald Mack

Michael Scott / Niloy Saha

Bruce Green / Kay McNeil

Duane Wages / Scott Hagemeyer

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

John Koch / Nic Koch

Jake Larson / Keith Larson

David Elliott / John Dehaan

Bradly Gulbranson / Connor Lausch

David Manzey / Jim Larson

Daniel Fremling / Terry Delaney

Kurt Ross / Tom Janke

Greg Cantine / Steve Knowles

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kurt Ross / Tom Janke

David Manzey / Jim Larson

Daniel Fremling / Terry Delaney

Greg Cantine / Steve Knowles

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Jason Johnston

Tom Janke

Michael Slominski

Peter Olynick

Jason Cossette

Andy Wieland

Bud Hornaday

Matt Kuebler

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Matthew Kushnir

Gerald Mack

Matt Kuebler

James Bileski

Andy Wieland

Jason Cossette

Dave Boyd

Bud Hornaday

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Tom Rostvedt

Ron Miller

Michael Scott

Bobbie Mack

Duane Wages

Drew Kamrath

Christopher Whitsel

Scott Hagemeyer

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Duane Wages

Drew Kamrath

Scott Hagemeyer

Christopher Whitsel

Niloy Saha

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Justin Johnson

Mike Fedorchak

Jen Saunders

Nic Koch

Bradly Gulbranson

Greg Cantine

Connor Lausch

David Elliott

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Elliott

Greg Cantine

Connor Lausch

Bradly Gulbranson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament