Tournament: 16th Duboise Electric Racquetball Pro-Am Classic Presented by Langston Drug Store

4/13/2018 - 4/15/2018, World Class Fitness - Ft Smith, Arkansas, AR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dschwinger@arcb.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

18

Single Elimination

Jansen Allen

Travis Mettenbrink

Art Spelts

Ed Ericson

Bob Jackson

Carlos Giraldo

Wesley McSwane

Corey Sole

Men's Singles

Elite

14

Single Elimination

Carlos Giraldo

Corey Sole

Wesley McSwane

Bob Jackson

Logan Reese

Michael Northcutt

Pawel Wolinski

Mark Thompson

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Christopher Nichols

Freddie Garcia

Juan Ruiz

Antonio Pete

Wisdom Aholu

Gerardo Herver

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Wisdom Aholu

Mark Thompson

Antonio Pete

Gerardo Herver

Freddie Garcia

Toby Conrad

Randall Anderson

Frank Martin

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Randall Anderson

Freddie Garcia

Toby Conrad

Frank Martin

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Keevin Claypool

Scott Nekonchuk

Ssu-Chi Loh

Luke Howard

Andrew Shaw

Juan Ruiz

Glenn Erickson

Kevin Weston

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Billy McInturff

Sam Myers

Blake Lockwood

Juan Ruiz

MC

Men's Singles

C

16

Single Elimination

Rod Reed


Darren Gowen

Vincent Iannazzo

Andrew Shaw

Blake Lockwood

Randy Bowling

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Dennis Bartlett

Dana Duboise

Jonathan Swan

Jamie Lockwood

Corinne Klump

George Bazinet

Jake Sabin

Dennis Hoover

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Jamie Lockwood

Kevin Feeler

Kim Owen

Lisa Toms

Men's Age Singles

55+

6

Single Elimination

Danny Davis

Randall Anderson

Patrick Duboise

Luke Howard

Frank Martin

Randy Bowling

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Randy Bowling

Frank Martin

Men's Doubles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Art Spelts / Travis Mettenbrink

Corey Sole / Logan Reese

Ed Ericson / Mark Thompson

Bob Jackson / Juan Ruiz

Michael Northcutt / Christopher Nichols

Keevin Claypool / Wisdom Aholu

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Keevin Claypool / Wisdom Aholu

Michael Northcutt / Christopher Nichols

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Billy McInturff / Scott Nekonchuk

Jake Sabin / Kevin Weston

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Juan Ruiz / Ssu-Chi Loh

Blake Lockwood / Peter Blakeslee

Randall Anderson / Lynn Caldwell

Dennis Hoover / Dana Duboise

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Blake Lockwood / Peter Blakeslee

Dennis Hoover / Dana Duboise

Randall Anderson / Lynn Caldwell

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Dana Duboise / Peter Blakeslee

Corinne Klump / Vincent Iannazzo

Kevin Feeler / Kim Owen

Jonathan Swan / Lisa Toms

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Duboise Electric
Racquetball Tournament
LANGSTON DRUG STORE