Pueblo Athletic Club Shootout: Racquetball

3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, Colorado USA


Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

P.j. Williams

Mike Kennedy

Philip Gaerlan

Jim Hiser

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Jawara Riley / Sherwyn Phillip

Michelle Dockter / Michiele Stapleton

Guadalupe Hernandez / Mark Maldonado

Alexander Bradt / Jorge Valencia

John Garcia / Michael Gish

Jason Mehegan / Tedd Cassidy

Mike Kennedy / P.j. Williams

Andrew Rodriguez / Michael Harter

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Randy Belisle / Daniel Rottinghaus

Jorge Valencia / Tony Castro

Alan Gershanov / Philip Gaerlan

Jason Coppolella / Reed Kawahakui

Danny Smith / Jesse Dauenhauer

Matt Sammons / Thomas Sammons

Jake Martinez / John Armenta

Steve Jacobson / Jim Rodriguez

 

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro / Open

10

Single Elimination

David Horn / Jake Bredenbeck

Ben Croft / Matt Melster

Erik Garcia / Justus Benson

Lukas Le / Aaron Booker

Mark Sandoval / Francisco Sandoval

Gabriel Massaro / Tim Watkins

Steve Strahler / Carla Munoz

Brady Yelverton / Zach Pellowski

 

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alexander Bradt

Mike Kennedy

P.j. Williams

Randy Belisle

 

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jawara Riley

Michael Gish

Alan Gershanov

Tony Castro

 

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Steven Helling

Kenan Bussen

Louie Valencia

Jake Martinez

 

Men's Singles

D Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Seth Graff

Joe DeVille

Mikayla Postma

Danny Smith

 

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

20

Single Elimination

Jake Bredenbeck

Ben Croft

Justus Benson

David Horn

Erik Garcia

Matt Melster

Lukas Le

Aaron Booker

 

MO

Men's Singles

Men's Open Singles

12

Single Elimination

Brady Yelverton

Jorge Cuellar

Andre Brown

Francisco Sandoval

Brandon Mueller

Jason Korn

Danny Beaudry

Tim Watkins

 

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Dominic Garcia / Nicole Martinez

Paula Postma / Victor Garcia

Andrew Rodriguez / Marcia Richards

 

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

Carla Munoz / Matt Melster

Matthew Dockter / Michelle Dockter

Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler

 

Women's Age Singles

45+

3

Round Robin

Mary Jane Boese

Summer Arledge

Fleurette King

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Nicole Martinez

Michiele Stapleton

Mary Jane Boese

Summer Arledge

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com