Tournament: 2018 LODI SUMMER SIZZLER: Racquetball

8/3/2018 - 8/5/2018, Twin Arbors Athletic Club - Lodi, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rollitout@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

B / C

5

Round Robin

Craig Rolandelli / Fernando Imperio

Kimberly Randolph / Michael Baker

Paul Wilbur / Rick Newman

Alondra Canchola / Luis Valenzuela

Angel Eden Galvan / Angel Sr Galvan

Doubles

Elite / A

13

Single Elimination

Cliff McBride / Dennis Kaufman

Jose Perez / Michael Baker

Samuel Aguirre / Vic Mandella

Darrin McNally / Steve Cook

Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies

Brian Laney / John Provan

Aj Binning / Victor Medina

Jazmin Trevino / Jeff Portugal

Doubles

Elite / A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jesse Rojas / Michael White

Keerti Ayakannu / Stephanie Christensen

Brian Laney / John Provan

Jerry Miller / Randy Miller

Julius Ellis / Michael Schmitz

Kathy Cruz / Sandra Ramos Mowry

DO

Doubles

Open

6

Double Elimination

Knox La Rue / Jose Diaz

Mauro Rojas / Toby Devore

Freddy Flores / Will Reynolds

Jerry Hall / Antonio Rojas

Corey Vaughn / Mitch Forrest Jr

Michael White / Tyler Vorhies

SBC

Singles

B / C

19

Single Elimination

Cody Thomas

Ivars Blums

Tim Wall

Suzanne Sublaban

Erica Williams

David Hill

Fernando Castro

Fernando Imperio

Singles

B / C Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Angel Eden Galvan

Carlos Izaguirre

Sonya Shetty

Nathan Rykhus

Ashton Guiraud

Alexis Guiraud

Aanshi Thakur

Camryn Hall

Singles

Elite / A

17

Single Elimination

Samuel Aguirre

Chris Le

Randy Miller

Brian Laney

Kalyan Kosetty

John Provan

Julius Ellis

Keerti Ayakannu

Singles

Elite / A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Jazmin Trevino

Jesse Rojas

Gilbert Garcia

Jerry Miller

Victor Medina

Aj Binning

Jeff Portugal

Carlos Izaguirre

SO

Singles

Open

8

Double Elimination

Mauro Rojas

Antonio Rojas

Mitch Forrest Jr

Freddy Flores

Corey Vaughn

Henry Kelly

Kalyan Kosetty

Knox La Rue

Women's Doubles

All Age

7

Double Elimination

Kathy Cruz / Rosa Picon

Laura Morin / Marni Winings

Erica Williams / Jazmin Trevino

Alondra Canchola / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Jean Hellstrom / Suzanne Sublaban

Kimberly Randolph / Stephanie Christensen

Sonya Shetty / Alexis Guiraud

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Beauty aka Kimberly and the Beast aka Freddy
Racquetball Tournament
Mike Schmitz - Big Lefty
Racquetball Tournament
Binning Brothers Transportation
Racquetball Tournament
Alberto;s Truck Tire Service
Racquetball Tournament