Tournament: 2018 FITNESS FOREVER SHOOTOUT, "An RYDF Fun Raiser": Racquetball

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Erica Williams / Jerry Miller

Cindy Yuill / George Jones

Jason Rhodewalt / Kris Rhodewalt

Abraham Villa / Luis Valenzuela

Doubles

Elite/A Doubles Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Stan Hampton / Tony Jammal

Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe

Benjamin Perez / Jose Perez

Doubles

Elite/A Doubles Playoff #2

3

Single Elimination

Aj Binning / Jesse Rojas

Jerry Miller / Randy Miller

Keerti Ayakannu / Stephanie Christensen

SMD

Doubles

Sharks and Minnows Doubles

11

Single Elimination

Jose Diaz / Shaun Haley

Robert Collins / Ro-El Cordero

Luis Avila / Alfred Muranaga

Will Reynolds / Kimberly Randolph

Freddy Flores / Michael Schmitz

Francisco Troncoso / Mike Lippitt

Mauro Rojas / John Dalisky

Ricardo Diaz / Tyrone Snipes

Singles

A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Jesse Rojas

Darrin McNally

Irvin Sanchez

Julius Ellis

Aj Binning

Keerti Ayakannu

Walt Knezeak

Michael Schmitz

Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Fernando Imperio

Josh Bennett

George Jones

Alondra Canchola

Singles

C Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Angel Eden Galvan

Richard Hargrove

Nagarjuna Pentakota

Kamini Boopathy

Sonya Shetty

Tess La Rue

Ava Naworski

Alondra Canchola

Women's Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Estefania Perez / Rosa Picon

Sandra Ramos Mowry / Stephanie Christensen

Michele Robinson / Tori Davis

Erica Williams / Nina Mortensen

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament