Tournament: 2018 PORT CITY SHOOTOUT: Racquetball

8/18/2018 - 8/19/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Angel Eden Galvan

Eshan Ali

Ashton Guiraud

Alexander Pappas

Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda

Rob Thornton / Shawn Donovan

John Provan / Michael Baker

Joel MacHuca / Luis Almanza

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Cody Thomas / Fernando Imperio

Richard Lozada / Maryam Yezdi

Ben Weinberg / Jeffrey Morse

Jerry Hall / Shaun Haley

Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

David Hostler / Ivan Salas

Brian Grinstead / Brian Laney

Chris Le / Sherbert Williamson

Darrin McNally / Steve Cook

Doubles

Open Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz

Jose Rojas / Knox La Rue

Keerti Ayakannu / Marco Rojas

Michael Baker / Ricardo Diaz

Freddy Flores / Will Reynolds

David Hostler / Ivan Salas

John Provan / Luis Avila

Carlos Contreras / Nikhil Prasad

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Andrea Perez-Picon

Ava Naworski

Adriana Perez

Alexis Guiraud

Jordan Ellis

Alea Guiraud

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Kimberly Randolph / Luis Avila

Ricardo Diaz / Tifani Richardson-Jolley

Freddy Flores / Jazmin Trevino

Estefania Perez / Will Reynolds

Singles

A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Joel Franklin

Victor Medina

Ray Franco

Irvin Sanchez

Frank Melo

Daeyeon Bang

Aj Binning

Keerti Ayakannu

Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Joe Schillace

Jerry Miller

Daeyeon Bang

Eduardo Gonzalez

Women's Doubles

All Age Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Regina Martinez / Maily Sithixay

Estefania Perez / Rosa Picon

Jazmin Trevino / Suzanne Sublaban

Kathy Cruz / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament