Tournament: American Family Fitness Fall Open 2018: Racquetball

9/21/2018 - 9/23/2018, American Family Fitness-Midlothian - Midlothian, VA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ewatkins@amfamfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

VA Racquetball Events Commonwealth of Virginia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

JRS

Juniors

18 & Under

2

Single Elimination

Chase Lavoie

Shelby Brewer

Men's Age Singles

35/45 A/B

3

Round Robin

Jeffrey Lawrence

Peter Saless

Michael Prescott

Men's Age Singles

35/45 Open/Elite

7

Single Elimination

Frank Engel

Francis Anum

Octavian Gissendaner

Gregory Fox

Peter Saless

Jeff Narron

Troy Moore

Men's Age Singles

55/65 A/B

5

Single Elimination

Michael Buehrle

Jack Spooner

Eric Olbrich

Anthony Pelonero

Lou Abbott

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

Jooney Moon / J P Edwards

Amie Brewer / Kristen Junkin

Alonzo Moody / Shaun Phillips

Anthony Pelonero / Brian Garbera

Al Kidd / Jeffrey Lawrence

Eric Robinson / Maddie Melendez

Kipp Adams / Michael Buehrle

John Lombardi / Ryan Collins

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Ron Hamilton / Michael Prescott

Mike Burke / Randy Polisky

Joanna Lombardi / Maddie Melendez

Brian Kantrowitz / Megan Shelton

Vicki Hopkins / Christine Torres

Dave Moss / Michael Moss

Barbara Durso / Nancy Buchanan

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt / Ross Weinberg

Jordan Walters / Frank Engel

Gregory Fox / Octavian Gissendaner

Jooney Moon / J P Edwards

Bubba Jenkins / Robert Lavoie

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Eric Robinson

J D Shelton

Robert Freed

Jeff Narron

Kipp Adams

Sal Costanzo

Jaime Torres

J P Edwards

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Michael Prescott

Ron Hamilton

Sethuraman Palaniappan

Mike Burke

Dave Moss

Brandon Layne

Abigail Mann

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Single Elimination

Joseph Realmuto

Brandon Layne

Megan Shelton

Randy Polisky

Chase Lavoie

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt

Jordan Walters

Ross Weinberg

Francis Anum

Gregory Fox

Jooney Moon

J D Shelton

Troy Moore

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

7

Single Elimination

John Lombardi / Joanna Lombardi

Shaun Phillips / Christine Farinas

Vicki Hopkins / Frank Senger

Eric Robinson / Maddie Melendez

Jaime Torres / Christine Torres

Megan Shelton / J D Shelton

Alphonso Durso / Barbara Durso

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Thomas Gerhardt / Amie Brewer

Ross Weinberg / Kristen Junkin

Nicholas Czatt / Thelma Ruhlen

John Lombardi / Joanna Lombardi

WA

Women's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Abigail Mann

Barbara Durso

Vicki Hopkins

WBC

Women's Singles

B/C

4

Round Robin

Nancy Buchanan

Christine Farinas

Megan Shelton

Christine Torres

WO

Women's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Amie Brewer

Thelma Ruhlen

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Fresca On Addison
Racquetball Tournament
Roddy Hogg Photography
Racquetball Tournament
CoLab Media
Racquetball Tournament
Diorio Forest Products
Racquetball Tournament