Tournament: Timberhill Open: Racquetball

9/20/2018 - 9/23/2018, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:durbin_rob@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45+

4

Round Robin

Michael Bern

Paul Lopez

Michael Stoner

Ruben Mendez

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jarren Swazo / Jim Hart

Prem Mathew / Puneet Jain

George Bartlett / Ruben Mendez

Daniel Hoffman / Robert Hill

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Jeffrey Thomson / Ryan Moon

Douglas Severs / Tim Harris

Foster Kirsch / Pete Nowicki

Ashley Smith / Autumn Lewis

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

3

Round Robin

Jarren Swazo / Jim Hart

Bill Edmiston / Don Kerzel

Linda Reeves / George Bartlett

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Mark Szabo / Michael Bern

Hayden Anderson / Michael Stoner

Brian Woolf / Steve Altizer

Nathan Buring / Nick Buring

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Dylan Reid / Tim Prigo

Jason Samora / Jeff Stark

Lexi York / Sam Bredenbeck

Nick Baida / Richard Imhausen Iii

Paul Lopez / Wayne Antone Iv

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Prem Mathew

Matt Taylor

Don Kerzel

Puneet Jain

Robert Hill

Annie Roberts

Linda Reeves

George Bartlett

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Robert Hill

Annie Roberts

Linda Reeves

Peter Uluave

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Andy White

Ryan Moon

Peter Uluave

Tim Harris

Dave Lundahl

Bryan Roberts

Rory Lampe

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dave Lundahl

Rory Lampe

Bryan Roberts

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Rory Lampe

Brian Gohlke

Pete Nowicki

Jeffrey Thomson

James Trujillo

Douglas Severs

Foster Kirsch

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Foster Kirsch

James Trujillo

Douglas Severs

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Julio Boriss

Benjamin Roberts

Tommy Johnson

Cade Jolma

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Brian Woolf

Nathan Buring

Ruben Mendez

Hayden Anderson

Erik Holman

Nick Buring

Michael Stoner

Annie Roberts

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Stoner

Erik Holman

Nick Buring

Annie Roberts

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Dylan Reid

Jason Samora

Jeff Stark

Wayne Antone Iv

Tim Prigo

Sam Bredenbeck

Nick Baida

Michael Bern

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Sam Bredenbeck

Tim Prigo

Nick Baida

Lexi York

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Karen Whitehead / Matt Taylor

Kareena Mathew / Prem Mathew

Marla Crane / Nick Buring

Natalie Lorati / Puneet Jain

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman

Debra Higbee-Sudyka / Pete Nowicki

Katt Macgregor / Rory Lampe

Andy White / Danielle Barrett

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Marla Crane

Ashley Smith

Kareena Mathew

Autumn Lewis

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Debra Higbee-Sudyka

Sara Freeman

Danielle Barrett

Katt Macgregor

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th