Tournament: 2018 SHOOTOUT OF CHAMPIONS: Racquetball

12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies

John Provan / Julius Ellis

Rob Thornton / Shawn Donovan

Joel MacHuca / Luis Almanza

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Cody Thomas / Fernando Imperio

David Haight / Lee Boyd

Eduardo Gonzalez / Humberto Benitez

David Rebman / Johnny Su

Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Chad Finch / Derek Chock

Stan Hampton / Tony Jammal

Knox La Rue / Mitch Forrest Jr

Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe

Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz

Mauro Rojas / Toby Devore

Luis Avila / Will Reynolds

Carlos Contreras / Nikhil Prasad

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jazmin Trevino / Wayne Antone Iv

Kimberly Randolph / Ricardo Diaz

Estefania Perez / Will Reynolds

Ivan Salas / Maily Sithixay

Singles

A Playoff #1

7

Single Elimination

Julius Ellis

Irvin Sanchez

Michael Hagan

Juan Reyes

Jesse Rojas

Ray Franco

Victor Medina

Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Eduardo Gonzalez

Glenmar Enriquez

Cody Thomas

Joe Schillace

Women's Doubles

All Age Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Heather Colon / Laura Morin

Estefania Perez / Stephanie Christensen

Kathy Cruz / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Maily Sithixay / Regina Martinez

Alondra Canchola / Heather Mahoney

Jazmin Trevino / Kimberly Randolph

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament