2018 Infusion Solutions Fall Classic Racquetball Tournament

11/16/2018 - 11/18/2018, Bellingham Athletic Club - Bellingham, WA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetball@bellinghamathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Junior Singles

10 / 12 and Under

3

Round Robin

CJ Kang

Max Mellema

Dyllin Miller

Junior Singles

10 and Under 2 Bounce (Beginner)

3

Round Robin

Dyllin Miller

Charlie Linton

Jase Gilfillan

Junior Singles

8 and Under multibounce

3

Round Robin

Seoyoon Kang

Ryan Brown

Carver Brown

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jacob Diaz / Mike Bethune

Bill Cumming / Keith Turley

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

John Frederick / Shane McCauley

Kevin McCullough / Ronald Stanger

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Round Robin

Evan Durrant / Stewart Fisher

Rhonda McInturff / Ronald Stanger

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Jon Duryee / Dave Gibson

Riley Rosvold / Victor Guthrie Jr.

Micah Miller / Clarence Ince

Nick Villa / Sonny Mauricio

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Jason Linton / Timothy Brown

Rich Carver / Rocco Vega

Zach Vancura / Ben Anderson

Tyler Burns / Kenneth Celmer

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Kyu Ho Kang

Nick Villa

Bill Cumming

Sam Watson

Phil Nelson

Jacob Diaz

John O'Conner

Martin Duffy

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

John O'Conner

Clarence Ince

Peter Callioux

Paul Fredette

Phil Nelson

Kevin McCullough

Martin Duffy

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Stewart Fisher

Ted Kilcup

Evan Durrant

Ascencion Mendez

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Stewart Fisher

Evan Durrant

Men's Singles

C Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Max Mellema

Rhonda McInturff

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Timothy Brown

Tom Neal

Jason Linton

Mike Bethune

Robert Durrant

Micah Miller

Martin Duffy

Riley Rosvold

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Robert Durrant

Micah Miller

Victor Guthrie Jr.

John O'Conner

Jim Taylor

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Rocco Vega

Hollie Scott

Rich Carver

Tyler Burns

Tom Neal

Kenneth Celmer

Ben Anderson

Dave Gibson

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Tom Neal

Ben Anderson

Kenneth Celmer

Zach Vancura

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Hollie Scott / Sonny Mauricio

Wanda Collins / Jon Duryee

Kenneth Celmer / Yen Vy Van

Women's Singles

Elite / A

3

Round Robin

Wanda Collins

Kelli Holz

Jessie Scott

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Infusion Solutions