Tournament: Beaver Classic: Racquetball

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:durbin_rob@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jason Samora

Rick Charbonneau

Jeff Stark

Lexi York

Mark Szabo

Michael Stoner

Ryan Charbonneau

Andy Tucknott

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Nick Buring

Michael Stoner

Mark Szabo

Nathan Buring

Ryan King

Craig Wagner

Erik Holman

Lucas Bain

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Lucas Bain

Ian Bain

Prem Mathew

Puneet Jain

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Paul Durbin

Griff Bear

Ryan Moon

Greg Copeland

Tim Harris

Tyler Loescher

Bryan Roberts

Foster Kirsch

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Michael McPherson

Daniel Hoffman

Brandon Kiept

Jake Hesse

Darvin Mattila

Douglas Severs

Rudy Garza

MD

Men's Singles

D

7

Single Elimination

Jacob Edwards

Benjamin Roberts

Tommy Johnson

Julio Boriss

Riley Edwards

Olivia Solensky

Katie Bain

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

Robert Durbin

Richard Graff

Greg Copeland

Robert Lysaker

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Jason Samora / Michael Bern

Rick Charbonneau / Ryan Charbonneau

Jeff Stark / Ryan King

Nathan Buring / Nick Buring

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Mark Szabo / Michael Bern

Andy Tucknott / Michael Stoner

Craig Wagner / Matt Taylor

Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Aidan Crockett / Ryan Moon

Bernardo Magana / Paul Durbin

Griff Bear / Robert Lysaker

Brandon Kiept / Tim Harris

Ashley Smith / Elena Mathew

Foster Kirsch / Tyler Loescher

Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman

Bryan Roberts / Jacob Edwards

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Round Robin

Jake Hesse / Joshua Dittman

Brooke Johnson / Danielle Barrett

James Trujillo / Michael McPherson

Benjamin Roberts / Riley Edwards

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Annie Roberts

Linda Reeves

Kareena Mathew

Laura Morin

Elena Mathew

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Karen Whitehead

Natalie Lorati

Autumn Lewis

Ashley Smith

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lexi York / Natalie Lorati

Laura Morin / Linda Reeves

Annie Roberts / Kelsey Klinger

Elena Mathew / Kareena Mathew

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Erik Holman / Natalie Lorati

Kareena Mathew / Prem Mathew

Karen Whitehead / Matt Taylor

Rachel Creel / Richard Graff

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Foster Kirsch / Tyler Loescher

Ashley Smith / Elena Mathew

Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman

Bryan Roberts / Jacob Edwards

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Aidan Crockett

Tim Harris

Robert Lysaker

Darvin Mattila

Bryan Roberts

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Darvin Mattila

Rudy Garza

Douglas Severs

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Riley Edwards

Katie Bain

Olivia Solensky

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan King

Erik Holman

Craig Wagner

Lucas Bain

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Charbonneau

Andy Tucknott

Michael Stoner

Mark Szabo

Women's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Brooke Johnson

Danielle Barrett

Sara Freeman

Kelsey Klinger

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th