Tournament: Ivy Plus: Tennis (College)

9/21/2018 - 9/23/2018, Lenz Tennis Center - Princeton, NJ USA


TENNIS (COLLEGE) EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bpate@princeton.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Tennis (College) event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Tiger

Tiger Gold

98

Olympic Format

Jack Lin

Ryan Seggerman

Caleb Chakravarthi

Alex Brown

Eero Vasa

Toby Boyer

Kyle Mautner

Mazen Osama

2G

Lenz

Singles Gold

16

Olympic Format

Rafael Wagner

Robertas Wrzesinski

Dan Martin

Karl Poling

Lev Kazakov

Roger Chou

Daniel Soyfer

Max Stewart

CG

Cordish

Cordish Gold

16

Olympic Format

Davey Roberts

Villhelm Fridell

Peter Conklin

Edoardo Graziani

Vuk Budic

Matt Rodriguez

Harris Walker

Alex Keyser

8G

Nassau Draw

Nassau Gold

16

Olympic Format

Aditya Vashistha

Rian Pandole

Bill Duo

Daniel Moreno

Hao Sheng Koay

Pietro Rimondini

Micah Klousia

Will Peters

PG

Pagoda

Pagoda Gold

16

Olympic Format

Evan Bynoe

Agie Moreno

Boriss Kamdem

Sebastian Vile

Ben Collier

Noah Makarome

Peter Litsky

Justin Barki

JG

Jadwin

Jadwin Gold

16

Olympic Format

Ethan Nittolo

Jason Hildebrandt

Samuel Beren

Kabir Sarita

Jack Turchetta

Daniel Skripnik

Robert Siniakowicz

Tom Thelwall-Jones

OG

Orange

Orange Gold

8

Olympic Format

Jack Lin / William Matheson

Ryan Seggerman / Damian Rodriguez

Brian Shi / Logan Weber

Rafael Wagner / Joseph Thomas

Caleb Chakravarthi / Alex Brown

David Horneffer / Charlie Broom

Kody Pearson / Jarod Hing

Riccardo Roberto / Mazen Osama

BG

Black

Black Gold

8

Olympic Format

Osgar O'Hoisin / Jared Pratt

Kyle Mautner / Dmitry Shatalin

Max Stewart / Jochen Bertsch

Karl Poling / Payton Holden

Ethan Nittolo / Hao Sheng Koay

Ben Collier / Charles Tan

Daniel Soyfer / Joseph McAllister

Jackson Allen / Vlad Lobak

WG

White

White Gold

8

Olympic Format

Peter Conklin / Casey Ross

Lev Kazakov / Evan Bynoe

Ryan Cheng / Dylan King

Vuk Budic / Chih Chi Huang

Nick Watson / Daniel Moreno

Timothy Wang / Alex Keyser

Jack Winkler / Davis Wong

Luka Sucevic / Andrei Crapcenko

GG

Gold

Gold Gold

8

Olympic Format

Edoardo Graziani / Kevin Zhu

Dan Martin / John Speicher

Justin Barki / Bill Duo

Agie Moreno / Boris Kozlov

Jake Hansen / Pietro Rimondini

Villhelm Fridell / Nickolas Frisk

Robert Siniakowicz / Roger Chou

Micah Klousia / Chris Dean

SSG

Silver

Silver Gold

8

Olympic Format

Robertas Wrzesinski / Chris Morrow

Davey Roberts / Will Peters

William Gleason / Toby Boyer

Martim Vilela / Daniel Nuzhny

Matt Rodriguez / Taine Bernhard

Peter Litsky / Ching Lam

Noah Agarwal / Kabir Sarita

Aditya Vashistha / Daniel Skripnik

Bronze

Bronze Gold

7

Olympic Format

Jack Turchetta / Rian Pandole

Alan Sou / Michael Sun

Harris Walker / Samuel Beren

Max Cancilla / Noah Makarome

Keshav Vellodi / Jason Hildebrandt

Kaleb Dobbs / Sebastian Vile

Boriss Kamdem / Tom Thelwall-Jones

BR

Black

Black Red

4

Olympic Format

Ethan Nittolo / Hao Sheng Koay

Daniel Soyfer / Joseph McAllister

Ben Collier / Charles Tan

Jackson Allen / Vlad Lobak

Bronze

Bronze Red

4

Olympic Format

Boriss Kamdem / Tom Thelwall-Jones

Kaleb Dobbs / Sebastian Vile

Keshav Vellodi / Jason Hildebrandt

CB

Cordish

Cordish Blue

4

Olympic Format



Matt Rodriguez

Alex Keyser

CR

Cordish

Cordish Red

8

Olympic Format



Davis Wong

Vlad Lobak

Dylan King

Charles Tan

Chris Dean

Boris Kozlov

CW

Cordish

Cordish White

4

Olympic Format



Chris Dean

Dylan King

XDB

extra doubles

extra doubles

2

Single Elimination



Ethan Nittolo / Hao Sheng Koay

GR

Gold

Gold Red

4

Olympic Format

Jake Hansen / Pietro Rimondini

Robert Siniakowicz / Roger Chou

Villhelm Fridell / Nickolas Frisk

Micah Klousia / Chris Dean

JB

Jadwin

Jadwin Blue

4

Olympic Format



Daniel Skripnik

Jack Turchetta

JR

Jadwin

Jadwin Red

8

Olympic Format



Daniel Nuzhny

Kaleb Dobbs

Taine Bernhard

Keshav Vellodi

Joseph McAllister

Alan Sou

JW

Jadwin

Jadwin White

4

Olympic Format



Joseph McAllister

Taine Bernhard

2B

Lenz

Singles Blue

4

Olympic Format



Roger Chou

Max Stewart

2R

Lenz

Singles Red

8

Olympic Format

Timothy Wang

Kevin Zhu

Damian Rodriguez

Riccardo Roberto

Jared Pratt

Michael Sun

William Matheson

David Horneffer

2W

Lenz

Singles White

4

Olympic Format



Michael Sun

Jared Pratt

8B

Nassau Draw

Nassau Blue

4

Olympic Format

Will Peters

Pietro Rimondini

Micah Klousia

Hao Sheng Koay

8R

Nassau Draw

Nassau Red

8

Olympic Format



Max Cancilla

John Speicher

Ryan Cheng

Martim Vilela

Ching Lam

Dmitry Shatalin

8W

Nassau Draw

Nassau White

4

Olympic Format



Martim Vilela

Dmitry Shatalin

OR

Orange

Orange Red

4

Olympic Format

Caleb Chakravarthi / Alex Brown

David Horneffer / Charlie Broom

Riccardo Roberto / Mazen Osama

Kody Pearson / Jarod Hing

PB

Pagoda

Pagoda Blue

4

Olympic Format



Noah Makarome

Justin Barki

PR

Pagoda

Pagoda Red

8

Olympic Format

Luka Sucevic

Jimmy Wasserman

Casey Ross

Ruy Teixeira

Nickolas Frisk

Jake Hansen

Logan Weber

Chris Morrow

PW

Pagoda

Pagoda White

4

Olympic Format



Jake Hansen

Logan Weber

SSR

Silver

Silver Red

4

Olympic Format

Peter Litsky / Ching Lam

Aditya Vashistha / Daniel Skripnik

Matt Rodriguez / Taine Bernhard

Noah Agarwal / Kabir Sarita

Tiger

Tiger Blue

4

Olympic Format



Kyle Mautner

Eero Vasa

Tiger

Tiger Red

8

Olympic Format



Chih Chi Huang

Osgar O'Hoisin

Jackson Allen

Joey Thomas

Kody Pearson

Brian Shi

Tiger

Tiger White

4

Olympic Format



Joey Thomas

Jackson Allen

WR

White

White Red

4

Olympic Format

Jack Winkler / Davis Wong

Nick Watson / Daniel Moreno

Timothy Wang / Alex Keyser

Luka Sucevic / Andrei Crapcenko

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th