Tournament: ITA Division III Southwest Women's Regional Championships: Tennis (College)

9/21/2018 - 9/23/2018, Trinity University - San Antonio, TX USA


TENNIS (COLLEGE) EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:grush@trinity.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Tennis (College) event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

WDA

Women's Doubles

Flight A

24

Single Elimination

Mary Kaffen / Zoe Kaffen

Frida Mudsam / Kathy Joseph

Megan Flores / Caroline Kutach

Ashley Debauge / Hannah Rafferty

Diana Carvajalino / Melody Duong

Andrea De Leon / Paulina Garcia

Elisa Kendall / Kaleigh Smith

Stephanie Joseph / Sumvruta Iyengar

Women's Doubles

Flight A Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Mariana Quetzeri / Nina Elez


Alexandra Pedraza / Jennifer Garcia

Cecile Wilde / Esther Bowers

Olivia Parmelly / Mulika Seekhieo

Katie Seibert / Georgia Moore

Maddison Brackenreg / Terin Murray

WDB

Women's Doubles

Flight B

16

Single Elimination

Ashley Schenk / Cassidy Willcoxson

Gabby Ellwanger / Neah Garza

Bailey Deatherage / Gracie Favela

Sabra Zullo / Emily Shaffer

Claire Austin / Leyla Martinez

Abby Watson / Annie Wise

Grace Masonheimer / Madelyn Hammond

Brenna McCown / Chandler Morris

Women's Doubles

Flight B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Isabel Candelario / Stephanie Bartusov

Elania Evans / Alexis Popovich

Kate Woods / Kate De Los Santos

Morgan Parnell / Briana Perez

Jordan Shepley / Caanon Gibbons

Kali Kyo / Iris Montero

Illeana Levy / Mary Eby

Marlee Daniel / Katie Smith

WDC

Women's Doubles

Flight C

12

Single Elimination

Alexandra Kyser / Alondra Torresdiaz

Kiara Jones / Kylie Long

Becky Sherman / Shelby Worsham

Rosie Cadena / Brynna Taylor

Cooper Chimbel / Greer Ayers

Lindsay Reynolds / Tracy Truong

Samantha Trevino / Lauren Rockwell

Genna Ellinwood / Camille Kempf

Women's Doubles

Flight C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Genna Ellinwood / Camille Kempf

Samantha Trevino / Lauren Rockwell

Emyleigh Johnson / Shannon Kelly

Jessica Moore / Laurel Turco

Lindsay Reynolds / Tracy Truong

Madison Starr / Kaitlyn Enloe

Keegan Cassin / Megan Dodson

WSA

Women's Singles

Flight A

32

Single Elimination

Elisa Kendall

Kathy Joseph

Melody Duong

Caroline Kutach

Frida Mudsam

Megan Flores

Ashley Debauge

Zoe Kaffen

Women's Singles

Flight A Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Sumvruta Iyengar

Andrea De Leon

Cecile Wilde

Madelyn Hammond

Mp Hubert

Maddison Brackenreg

Svaksha Iyengar

Kaitlyn Hathorn

WSB

Women's Singles

Flight B

46

Single Elimination

Paulina Garcia

Abby Watson

Sara Le

Meeshti Shethia

Claire Austin

Hannah Rafferty

Claire Huffine

Zayra Gomez

Women's Singles

Flight B Consolation

30

Single Elimination

Stephanie Bartusov

Marlee Daniel

Morgan Parnell

Annie Wise

Alexandra Kyser

Camille Kempf

Erin Blanchard

Neah Garza

WSC

Women's Singles

Flight C

32

Single Elimination

Kate Woods

Illeana Levy

Elizabeth Lopez

Shelby Worsham

Elania Evans

Samantha Trevino

Greer Ayers

Isabel Candelario

Women's Singles

Flight C Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Genna Ellinwood

Grace Masonheimer

Megan Litton

Kylie Long

Cooper Chimbel

Lindsay Reynolds

Kendra Renfroe

Caanon Gibbons

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th