Tournament: 2019 Pinchshot.com Midwest Championships - Vetta Racquet Sports IRT Series Stop: Racquetball

2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - ST. LOUIS, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:DWHITLEY@VETTASPORTS.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

11

Single Elimination

Bradly Rogers

Hal Rutherford

Drew Finke

Brendan Giljum

Chris Guilfoy

Paul Beffa

Matthew Hayes

Brian Fick

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Tyler Hoffmann

Dane Bjorn

Chris Guilfoy

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

10

Single Elimination

Tracy Bucholz

Madeline Gauch

Megan Conrad

Jenna Heaton

Maggie McClanahan

Nancy Davis

Molly McClanahan

Nicole Nelson

Women's Singles

Open / A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Nancy Davis

Madison Myers

Ashley Gang

Maggie McClanahan

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

David Deno / Joe Sharamitaro

Brendan Giljum / Mark Kissel

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Amanda Maloney / Mark Kissel

Marc Hansell / Ann Fingerhood

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Howard Benyon

Carson Marshall

Mike Torbet

Thurman Brooks

Ryan Gleason

Eddie O'Neil

Ben Wells

Thomas Davis

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Zach Steenhusen

Robert Johnston

Julian Polizzi

Dan Morales

Joseph Miner

Thomas Bottchen

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo

Chad Unterreiner / Lucas Angelo

Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell

Todd Sherwood / Earl Dowell

Dwain Baldridge / Craig Nielson

Dan Morales / Luke Little

Michael Williams / Joe Celeste

Andrew Von Gerichten / Garrett Lehman

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Ben Wells / Nick Ierardi

Dwain Baldridge / Craig Nielson

Robert Johnston / Thomas Davis

Tracy Bucholz / Elizabeth Selaya

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Kyle Zoellner / Megan Zoellner

Adam Lancia / Gabbie Roseman

Ashley Gang / Herman Lueking

Megan Curran / Kyle McEnery

Women's Doubles

All Age

4

Round Robin

Debbie Miller / Alice Reider

Madison Myers / Jenna Heaton

Gabbie Roseman / Kate Domian

Carley Gomez / Molly McClanahan

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Earl Dowell

Marc Harris

Luke Little

Mark McClanahan

Miles Mao

Barry Jones

Joseph Marshall

Craig Nielson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Chris Sommer

Zach Pavlisin

Liam John

Johnathan Prichard

Miles Mao

Julian Polizzi

Ryan Juergens

Logan Marx

Women's Singles

B / C Gold

13

Olympic Format

Kate Zawalski

Abby Lachance

Molly McClanahan

Maggie McClanahan

Ashley Gang

Carley Gomez

Samantha Lovett

Kate Domian

Women's Singles

B / C Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kate Domian

Samantha Lovett

Carley Gomez

Ashley Gang

Women's Singles

B / C Red

5

Olympic Format

Gabbie Roseman

Megan Zoellner

Maggie Leath

Zoe Browning

Annie Leath

Women's Singles

B / C White

2

Olympic Format

Maggie Leath

Annie Leath

Men's Doubles

B / C

8

Single Elimination

Chris Sommer / Mark Miller

Ron Curtis / Thomas Ewing

Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon

Mark McClanahan / John Higdon

Hardy Marshall / Joseph Marshall

Jack Fredrickson / Jrue Blassingame

Eddie O'Neil / Trevor Dannegger

Clark Martin / Jared Thornberry

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Eddie O'Neil / Trevor Dannegger

Hardy Marshall / Joseph Marshall

Jack Fredrickson / Jrue Blassingame

Clark Martin / Jared Thornberry

MC

Men's Singles

C

15

Single Elimination

Joseph Marshall

Johnathan Prichard

Miles Mao

John Higdon

Kyle McEnery

Max Telken

Jrue Blassingame

Kyle Zoellner

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Edwin Miller

Jack Fredrickson

Jake Schmidt

Jonathan Bell

Herman Lueking

Daniel Klarsch

Dylan Bjorn

MD

Men's Singles

D

11

Single Elimination

Daniel Phillips

Jared Thornberry

Dylan Bjorn

Caleb Marshall

Johann Holekamp

Ben Harmon

Abraham Rappaport

Woody Munson

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Ben Harmon

Maggie Leath

Annie Leath

Johann Holekamp

Lincoln Buxton

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament