Tournament: 2018 17th Annual Pinchshot.com St. Louis Open - Vetta Racquet Sports IRT Series Stop: Racquetball

11/2/2018 - 11/3/2018, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+60+

4

Round Robin

Harold Denlow

Dave Voeller

Rizwan Hamid

Lawrence Pickett

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Lucas Angelo / Chad Unterreiner

Dennis Harris / Thurman Brooks

Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt

Dave Voeller / Brian Fick

Nick Ierardi / Ben Wells

Logan Marx / Tyler Hoffmann

John Higdon / Mark McClanahan

Nancy Davis / Tracy Bucholz

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Nick Ierardi / Ben Wells

Connor Fitzgerald / William Sherman

Doug Koyanagi / Zach Steenhusen

Adam Delaney / Ethan Crocker

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Mark Kissel / Brendan Giljum

Dan Whitley / Jorge Suarez

Patrick Hill / Yee Cheng

Billy Wurm / Joshua Jones

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Brian Fick

Thurman Brooks

Tyler Hoffmann

Tracy Bucholz

Eric Anderson

Dave Voeller

Nick Ierardi

Thomas Davis

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Nick Ierardi

Eric Anderson

Dave Voeller

Harold Denlow

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Tyler Hoffmann

Thomas Ewing

Andrew Shaw

Ben Wells

Mark McClanahan

Timothy Garvey

Ryan Teague

Colman Betler

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

William Sherman

Lawrence Pickett

Rizwan Hamid

Connor Fitzgerald

Kyle Zoellner

Logan Marx

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Jake Sabin

Colman Betler

Charlie Buren

Herman Lueking

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Jack Fredrickson

Gabe Collins

Spencer Keith

Paul Delaney

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Brendan Giljum

Matthew Hayes

Mixed Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Megan Conrad / Logan Marx

Corinne Klump / Jake Sabin

WBC

Women's Singles

B / C

10

Single Elimination

Alice Reider

Amanda Maloney

Kate Zawalski

Joyce Satorius

Madison Myers

Grace Maloney

Ashley Gang

Abby Lachance

Women's Singles

B / C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Grace Maloney

Madison Myers

Ashleigh Howard

Carley Gomez

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Tracy Bucholz

Nancy Davis

Jenna Heaton

Megan Conrad

Corinne Klump

Madison Myers

Carley Gomez

Women's Singles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Corinne Klump

Madison Myers

Carley Gomez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament