Tournament: Arcserve "MN Junior State Championships": Racquetball

1/11/2019 - 1/12/2019, Life Time Fitness, Bloomington South - Bloomington, MN USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vperrault3@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Jake Bredenbeck

John Goth

Lee Meinerz

Joel Cassens

Shawn Merrill

Andrew Gleason

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz

Joel Cassens

Andrew Gleason

Shawn Merrill

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Broque Brew

Pierce Johnston

Andy Wiegand

Mark McCoy

Nathan Soltis

Jon Salitros

Cole Hartman

Andrew Greseth

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jon Salitros

Cole Hartman

Nathan Soltis

Andrew Greseth

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor

Seth Richter

Allen Klecker

Jay Kleffman

Joey Rohlwing

Kirk Heitz

Ron Willett

Ryan Neumann

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Tj Beagan

Josh Forsythe

Jon Salitros

Jonathan Gustafson

Scott Regenscheid

Carl Andress

Jake Schaubach

Andrew Greseth

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Andy Thrall

Rob Heidbrink

Tom Goblish

Joey Rohlwing

Mike Kiedrowski

Alan Schiebe

Steve Anderson

Mike Cherry

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Steve Anderson

Mike Kiedrowski

Alan Schiebe

Mike Cherry

Carl Andress

Jake Schaubach

Jay Breidinger

James Andrew Ford

Men's Singles

C / D

5

Round Robin

Mike Cherry

Jayden Kuhns

James Andrew Ford

Ben Shulfer

Joshua Tramm

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite

4

Single Elimination

Ted Rohlwing

Steven Foss

Rich Powers

Tim Buswell

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Rich Powers

Tim Buswell

Men's Age Singles

3555AB

5

Round Robin

Jeff Diiro

Tj Beagan

Steve Anderson

Bruce Green

Mike Kiedrowski

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Lee Meinerz / Steven Foss

Giovanni Luciano / Terry Kisling

Andy Wiegand / Broque Brew

Men's Doubles

MABD

11

Single Elimination

Jay Kleffman / Matt Miller

Mark Michael / Shane Lindmeyer

Erik Andersen / Tim Buswell

Felipe Sosa / Kirk Nilson

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Allen Klecker / Ron Willett

Ryan Neumann / Seth Richter

Josh Forsythe / Kevin Kuhns

Men's Doubles

MABD Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Ryan Neumann / Seth Richter

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Andy Thrall / Jay Breidinger

Nick Arntz / Scott Regenscheid

Josh Forsythe / Kevin Kuhns

Andrew Baehr / Nate Halla

Allen Klecker / Ron Willett

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

8

Single Elimination

Lori Southwick / Terry Kisling

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Jonn Olson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Marina Yurik / Mark Michael

Cheryl Jones / Mark McCoy

Cindy Hoops / Ron Denler

Joel Cassens / Taya Cassens

Kelly Johnson / Kevin Kuhns

Mixed Doubles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cheryl Jones / Mark McCoy

Joel Cassens / Taya Cassens

Cindy Hoops / Ron Denler

Kelly Johnson / Kevin Kuhns

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Jayden Kuhns / Lillian Ford-Crimi

Elizabeth Denler / Ron Denler

Sage Hartman / Tyler Beugen

WO

Women's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Vallana Perrault

Stephanie Bankes

Ava Kaiser

Cheryl Jones

Therese Zadnik Klecker

Olivia Graham

Lori Southwick

Marina Yurik

cWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Therese Zadnik Klecker

Marina Yurik

Olivia Graham

Lori Southwick

WA

Women's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Olivia Graham

Cindy Hoops

Kelly Johnson

Girl's Singles

G1012S

3

Round Robin

Lillian Ford-Crimi

Elizabeth Denler

Sage Hartman

B8

Boy's Singles

8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Broox Brew

Rafael Martínez Murillo

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

3

Round Robin

Oscar Martinez Murillo

Broox Brew

Evan Steinkopf

Boy's Singles

B1214S

7

Single Elimination

Joshua Tramm

Nathan Granberg

Nicholas Bariteau

Tyler Beugen

Andrew Sievert

Jaxon Payne

Linden Durbin

Boy's Singles

B1214S Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tyler Beugen

Andrew Sievert

Jaxon Payne

Linden Durbin

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th