Tournament: 2019 CNRA JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS: Racquetball

1/26/2019 - 1/27/2019, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Nathan Rykhus

Ashton Guiraud

Geffen Kama

Taij Singh

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Ayan Sharma

Manav Raghuram

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

5

Round Robin

Eshan Ali

Bobby Singh

Alexander Pappas

Ishan Khanna

Reese Zhou

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

4

Round Robin

Vedant Chauhan

Nikhil Prasad

Cody Elkins

Collin Frame

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

5

Round Robin

Antonio Rojas

Julius Ellis

Iain Dunn

Cody Thomas

Armando Perez, Jr

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

4

Round Robin

Ivan Hernandez

Iain Dunn

Jesse Rojas

Cody Elkins

BIS

Boy's Singles

Boy's Intermediate Singles

5

Round Robin

Akhhill Durai Nath

Collin Frame

Dev Saini

Tafari Francisco Lee

Noah Payton

Girl's & Boy's Singles

Girl's/Boy's 8 & Under Multi Bounce Singles

4

Round Robin

Natalia Canchola

Addison Thomas

Kabir Sethi

Ayush Hotha

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

5

Round Robin

Andrea Perez-Picon

Alea Guiraud

Ishika Prasad

Aarya Shetty

Camila Canchola

G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

4

Round Robin

Andrea Perez-Picon

Jordan Ellis

Ava Naworski

Shriya Perumal

Girl's Singles

Girl's 14's/18's Singles Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Heather Mahoney

Alondra Canchola

Nikita Chauhan

Arya Cyril

Girl's Singles

Girl's 14's/18's Singles Playoff #2

6

Single Elimination

Estefania Perez

Sonya Shetty

Esha Cyril

Tess La Rue

Sarai Santana-Arechiga

Girl's/Boy's Singles

Girl's/Boy's 10's Two Bounce Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alejandro Robles Picon

Geffen Kama

Manav Raghuram

Ayan Sharma

Girl's/Boy's Singles

Girl's/Boy's 10's Two Bounce Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Natalia Canchola

David Rojas

Aanya Hotha

Addison Thomas

Junior Mixed Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Estefania Perez / Jose Perez

Nikita Chauhan / Vedant Chauhan

Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney

Alondra Canchola / Julius Ellis

Sonya Shetty / Bobby Singh

Armando Perez, Jr / Tess La Rue

Junior Mixed Doubles

Intermediate

4

Round Robin

Alea Guiraud / Ashton Guiraud

Jordan Ellis / Nathan Rykhus

Alejandro Robles Picon / Andrea Perez-Picon

Aarya Shetty / Vaishant Mangalampalli

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th