Tournament: Winter Freeze: Racquetball

12/15/2018 - 12/15/2018, Beechmont Racquet Club - Cincinnati, OH USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:fabriziomora75@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+ B/C

4

Round Robin

Dan Gorman

Phil Stoughton

Steve Schwankhaus

Jack Morgenroth

Men's Age Singles

Age Open/A

7

Single Elimination

Kyle Smith

Pete Delois

Jerry Ayers

John Carter

Dennis Nichols

Seth Bullock

Eddie Lutz

Men's Age Singles

Age Open/A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Seth Bullock

Dennis Nichols

Eddie Lutz

Men's Doubles

A / B

6

Single Elimination

Dirk Belka / Burl Douglas

Jeffrey Giordano / David Cochran

David Black / Frank Cradduck

Michael Bach / Jay Moore

Steven Dicello / Ed Holcomb

John Woliver / Michael Woliver

Men's Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

John Woliver / Michael Woliver

Steven Dicello / Ed Holcomb

Men's Doubles

Age Doubles

5

Single Elimination

Dirk Belka / Burl Douglas

Jeffrey Giordano / Shelly Winstel

Michael Bach / Jay Moore

Dennis Nichols / Brian Pope

Nathan Furman / Dean Furman

Men's Doubles

Age Doubles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Dennis Nichols / Brian Pope

Michael Bach / Jay Moore

Men's Doubles

Open / A

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Kulback / Fabrizio Mora

Charles Knight / Kyle Smith

Aj Bennett / Tom Tweedlie

Raghu Telidevara / Pete Delois

Gregory Heinle / Eric Burnett

Jerry Ayers / Brian Pope

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Jerry Ayers / Brian Pope

Gregory Heinle / Eric Burnett

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Raghu Telidevara

John Carter

Seth Bullock

Sam Stoughton

Steven Dicello

Michael Tersigni

Eddie Lutz

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Tersigni

Steven Dicello

Eddie Lutz

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Sam Stoughton

Christopher Lally

David Black

Michael Tersigni

Justin Cottone

Timothy Lally

David Woodke

Ed Holcomb

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Timothy Lally

Justin Cottone

Timothy Vanhooser

Frank Cradduck

Ed Holcomb

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

David Valentine

Sam Stephens

Pete Ferris

Andy Taylor

Justin Cottone

Steve Schwankhaus

Jeff Yount

Rob Tomlinson

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Rob Tomlinson

Nicholas Murrell

Dean Furman

Justin Cottone

Steve Schwankhaus

Nathan Furman

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Fabrizio Mora

Aj Bennett

Andrew Kulback

Charles Knight

Gregory Heinle

Eric Burnett

Tom Tweedlie

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tom Tweedlie

Gregory Heinle

Eric Burnett

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th