APSU Fall Tournament

9/14/2018 - 9/15/2018, Clarksville, TN USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

9/14/2018 - 9/15/2018: APSU Fall Tournament

Match Filters
Flight Type
Flight Name
Flight Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Flight Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2
Amina Hadzic
Murray State Univ
Def.
Mical Johnson
Belmont University
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (14) clubCode30801 Sat 10:10 AM 8-4
Danielle Morris
Austin Peay State University
Def.
Asel Jumamukhambetova
University of Tennessee at Martin
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (12) clubCode30801 Sat 10:10 AM 8-5
Jemima Potter
University of Tennessee at Martin
Def.
Qili Ma
University Of Central Arkansas
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (10) clubCode30801 Sat 10:10 AM 8-0
Romana Tarajova
Southeast Missouri State
Def.
Annie Tarwater
Chattanooga
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (16) clubCode30801 Sat 11:20 AM 8-6
Daphne Pratt
University of Tennessee at Martin
Def.
Yada Vasupongchai
University Of Central Arkansas
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (15) clubCode30801 Sat 11:20 AM 8-4
Marli Van Heerden
University Of Central Arkansas
Def.
Maria Plaksina
Belmont University
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (13) clubCode30801 Sat 11:20 AM 8-6
Drew Hawkins
Belmont University
Def.
Anna Didkovskaya
Chattanooga
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (11) clubCode30801 Sat 11:20 AM 8-5
Erin Allen
Belmont University
Def.
Aarja Chakraborty
Murray State Univ
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (9) clubCode30801 Sat 11:20 AM 8-2
Romana Tarajova
Southeast Missouri State
Def.
Erin Allen
Belmont University
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (8) clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM 8-5
Jemima Potter
University of Tennessee at Martin
vs.
Daphne Pratt
University of Tennessee at Martin
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (7) clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM
Amina Hadzic
Murray State Univ
vs.
Drew Hawkins
Belmont University
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (6) clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM
Danielle Morris
Austin Peay State University
Def.
Marli Van Heerden
University Of Central Arkansas
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (5) clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM 8-6
Romana Tarajova
Southeast Missouri State
vs.
Danielle Morris
Austin Peay State University
(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (4) clubCode30801 Sat 1:00 PM

vs.

(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (3) clubCode30801 Sat 1:00 PM

vs.

(CN2) Consolation 2: Consolation 2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode30801 Sat 2:30 PM