Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, GRESHAM, OR USA


Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018: 2018 Oregon Regional

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+
David Hurt / Scott Fish
Athletic Club O, Bend/LA Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Michael Kauhane / Scott Morrill
Oahu Athletic C, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Tualatin
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (5) clubCode858 Fri 3:00 PM 15-9, 15-6
David Reyes / Jim Hart
East Side Athle, West Linn/La Fitness, Happy Valley
Def.
Mel Landreth / Christopher Kirby
Columbia City S, Vancouver
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (8) clubCode858 Fri 5:00 PM 15-6, 15-2
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
Def.
Robert Jose / Lee Selby
L.a. Fitness, Beaverton/La Fitness, Hillsboro
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (7) clubCode858 Fri 5:00 PM 15-5, 15-9
David Reyes / Jim Hart
East Side Athle, West Linn/La Fitness, Happy Valley
Def.
David Hurt / Scott Fish
Athletic Club O, Bend/LA Fitness, Vancouver
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (4) clubCode858 Sat 11:00 AM 14-15, 15-9, 11-2
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
Def.
Brian Ancheta / Ed Boyle
Cascade Athleti, Gresham/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (3) clubCode858 Sat 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-5
David Hurt / Scott Fish
Athletic Club O, Bend/LA Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Brian Ancheta / Ed Boyle
Cascade Athleti, Gresham/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination Third clubCode858 Sun 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
Def.
David Reyes / Jim Hart
East Side Athle, West Linn/La Fitness, Happy Valley
(C90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Single Elimination (1) clubCode858 Sun 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-12
TotalSubGroup2 (cC90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Consolation
Michael Kauhane / Scott Morrill
Oahu Athletic C, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Tualatin
Def.
Mel Landreth / Christopher Kirby
Columbia City S, Vancouver
(cC90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode858 Sat 12:00 PM 21-9
Michael Kauhane / Scott Morrill
Oahu Athletic C, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Tualatin
Def.
Robert Jose / Lee Selby
L.a. Fitness, Beaverton/La Fitness, Hillsboro
(cC90MD) Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode858 Sun 2:00 PM WBF - No Show

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament