Tournament: 2017 September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017, ARLINGTON, TX USA


Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017: 2017 September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1
Brian Barberis
La Firness Plan, McKinney
Def.
Dino Ciufi
La Fitness, The Colony
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) 11-7, 7-11, 11-8
Mitchell McCoy
Parkeway Fitnes, White Oak
Def.
Nicholas Parker
Landmark, Mesquite
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) 11-7, 6-11, 11-5
Mitchell McCoy
Parkeway Fitnes, White Oak
Def.
Brian Barberis
La Firness Plan, McKinney
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) 8-11, 11-6, 11-7
Arturo Burruel
L.a. Fitness, Grapevine
Def.
Nicholas Parker
Landmark, Mesquite
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) 11-5, 11-3
Brian Barberis
La Firness Plan, McKinney
Def.
Nicholas Parker
Landmark, Mesquite
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) 11-6, 11-3
Mitchell McCoy
Parkeway Fitnes, White Oak
Def.
Dino Ciufi
La Fitness, The Colony
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) 11-8, 11-6
Arturo Burruel
L.a. Fitness, Grapevine
Def.
Brian Barberis
La Firness Plan, McKinney
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) 11-7, 11-9
Dino Ciufi
La Fitness, The Colony
Def.
Nicholas Parker
Landmark, Mesquite
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2)
Arturo Burruel
L.a. Fitness, Grapevine
Def.
Mitchell McCoy
Parkeway Fitnes, White Oak
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) 11-2, 11-6
Arturo Burruel
L.a. Fitness, Grapevine
Def.
Dino Ciufi
La Fitness, The Colony
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode3 Sat 1:00 PM 8-11, 11-6, 11-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2
Wesley McSwane
Northside Ymca, Oklahoma City
Def.
Gerardo Gonzalez
LA Fitness, Prosper
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 11-5, 11-10
Micah Farmer
Roanoke Recreat, Trophy Club
Def.
Steve Yap
Maverick Athlet, Arlington
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 9-11, 11-6, 11-9
Wesley McSwane
Northside Ymca, Oklahoma City
Def.
Micah Farmer
Roanoke Recreat, Trophy Club
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 11-5, 11-7
Steve Yap
Maverick Athlet, Arlington
Def.
Gerardo Gonzalez
LA Fitness, Prosper
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 11-9, 11-0
Gerardo Gonzalez
LA Fitness, Prosper
Def.
Micah Farmer
Roanoke Recreat, Trophy Club
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 11-8, 11-8
Wesley McSwane
Northside Ymca, Oklahoma City
Def.
Steve Yap
Maverick Athlet, Arlington
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 11-6, 7-11, 11-6
TotalSubGroup3 (MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3
Lance Hale
Woodcreek Athle, Tyler
Def.
Antonio Munguia
La Fitness, Colleyville
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 11-7, 8-11, 11-7
Cayden Akins
Roanoke Recreat, Keller
Def.
Hayden Farmer
L. A. Fitness, Trophy Club
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 11-2, 10-11, 11-4
Hayden Farmer
L. A. Fitness, Trophy Club
Def.
Lance Hale
Woodcreek Athle, Tyler
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 11-6, 11-10
Cayden Akins
Roanoke Recreat, Keller
Def.
Antonio Munguia
La Fitness, Colleyville
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 11-4, 11-2
Hayden Farmer
L. A. Fitness, Trophy Club
Def.
Antonio Munguia
La Fitness, Colleyville
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 11-2, 11-3
Cayden Akins
Roanoke Recreat, Keller
Def.
Lance Hale
Woodcreek Athle, Tyler
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 11-3, 11-5
TotalSubGroup4 (MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff
Cayden Akins
Roanoke Recreat, Keller
Def.
Wesley McSwane
Northside Ymca, Oklahoma City
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (3) 11-2, 11-8
Arturo Burruel
L.a. Fitness, Grapevine
Def.
Cayden Akins
Roanoke Recreat, Keller
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) 11-2, 10-11, 11-10

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament