APSU Fall Tournament

9/14/2018 - 9/15/2018, Clarksville, TN USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

9/14/2018 - 9/15/2018: APSU Fall Tournament

Match Filters
Flight Type
Flight Name
Flight Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Flight Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A
Asel Jumamukhambetova / Jemima Potter
University of Tennessee at Martin/University of Tenness
Def.
Terra Sheldon / Maria Plaksina
Belmont University/Belmont University
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (14) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-4
Amelia Campbell / Andrea Plantada Cortes
University of Tennessee at Martin/University of Tenness
Def.
Jeanne Masson / Jui Yun Chang
Murray State Univ/Murray State Univ
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (13) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-2
Delaney Edwards / Bogdana Zaporozhets
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
Def.
Romana Tarajova / Manuela Barriga
Southeast Missouri State/Southeast Missouri State
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (12) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-1
Fuka Nonoyama / Mei Ishimura
University Of Central Arkansas/University Of Central Ar
Def.
Anja Loncarevic / Anastassiya Sharapova
Murray State Univ/Murray State Univ
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (11) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-3
Caroline Hall / Polina Goloputova
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
Def.
Drew Hawkins / Erin Allen
Belmont University/Belmont University
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (10) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-3
Lidia Yanes Garcia / Claudia Yanes Garcia
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Teona Velkoska / Isabella Krupa
Southeast Missouri State/Southeast Missouri State
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (9) clubCode30801 Fri 3:00 PM 6-4
Lidia Yanes Garcia / Claudia Yanes Garcia
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Marli Van Heerden / Chunxi Xin
University Of Central Arkansas/University Of Central Ar
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (8) clubCode30801 Fri 4:30 PM 6-4
Tatiana Nikolaeva / Fabienne Schmidt
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Caroline Hall / Polina Goloputova
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (7) clubCode30801 Fri 4:30 PM 6-2
Fuka Nonoyama / Mei Ishimura
University Of Central Arkansas/University Of Central Ar
Def.
Asel Jumamukhambetova / Jemima Potter
University of Tennessee at Martin/University of Tenness
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (6) clubCode30801 Fri 4:30 PM 6-1
Delaney Edwards / Bogdana Zaporozhets
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
Def.
Amelia Campbell / Andrea Plantada Cortes
University of Tennessee at Martin/University of Tenness
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (5) clubCode30801 Fri 4:30 PM 6-3
Lidia Yanes Garcia / Claudia Yanes Garcia
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Delaney Edwards / Bogdana Zaporozhets
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (4) clubCode30801 Sat 10:10 AM Default
Tatiana Nikolaeva / Fabienne Schmidt
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Fuka Nonoyama / Mei Ishimura
University Of Central Arkansas/University Of Central Ar
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (3) clubCode30801 Sat 10:10 AM 6-4
Delaney Edwards / Bogdana Zaporozhets
Chattanooga/Chattanooga
vs.
Fuka Nonoyama / Mei Ishimura
University Of Central Arkansas/University Of Central Ar
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination Third clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM
Tatiana Nikolaeva / Fabienne Schmidt
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
Def.
Lidia Yanes Garcia / Claudia Yanes Garcia
Austin Peay State University /Austin Peay State Univers
(WDA) Women's Doubles: Flight A Single Elimination (1) clubCode30801 Sat 12:20 PM 6-4