Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Lee Selby
La Fitness, Hillsboro
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 AM
Chris Lundrigan
La Fitness Lloy, Portland
Def.
Griff Bear
La Fitness, Portland
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 AM 21-14
Rory Lampe
Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 AM
Rob Hegemann
Hood River Spor, Hood River
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15) clubCode1130 Sat 7:30 AM
Cody Poff
Cascade Athleti, Damascus
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode1130 Sat 7:30 AM
Peter Uluave
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Lee Selby
La Fitness, Hillsboro
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 6:00 PM 21-18
Chris Lundrigan
La Fitness Lloy, Portland
Def.
Rory Lampe
Courthouse Athl, Salem
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 6:30 PM 21-19
Cody Poff
Cascade Athleti, Damascus
Def.
Mani Homayoun
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 PM 21-9
Matt Stein
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Rob Hegemann
Hood River Spor, Hood River
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 7:30 PM WBF - No Show
Peter Uluave
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Chris Lundrigan
La Fitness Lloy, Portland
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 7:00 AM 21-16
Matt Stein
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Cody Poff
Cascade Athleti, Damascus
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 7:30 AM 21-16
Peter Uluave
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Matt Stein
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 3:00 PM 21-12
Chris Lundrigan
La Fitness Lloy, Portland
vs.
Cody Poff
Cascade Athleti, Damascus
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 3:30 PM
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Tim Turner Jr.
Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Chris Lundrigan
La Fitness Lloy, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1130 Thu 7:00 PM 11-15, 15-4, 11-9
Charles Blomquist
Multnomah Athle, Lake Oswego
Def.
Cody Poff
Cascade Athleti, Damascus
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1130 Thu 7:00 PM 15-8, 15-3
Roy Pulliam
La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Rob Hegemann
Hood River Spor, Hood River
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1130 Thu 7:00 PM 15-1, 15-3
Timel Ragland
La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Lee Selby
La Fitness, Hillsboro
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1130 Thu 7:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
Shane Reilly
La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Roy Pulliam
La Fitness , Vancouver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1130 Thu 9:00 PM 15-5, 15-3
Jerry Svoboda
La Fitness, Portland
Def.
Charles Blomquist
Multnomah Athle, Lake Oswego
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1130 Thu 9:00 PM 15-12, 15-9
Timm Locke
Multnomah Athle, Portland
Def.
Rory Lampe
Courthouse Athl, Salem
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1130 Fri 2:00 PM 15-11, 15-14
Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
Def.
Matt Stein
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1130 Fri 2:00 PM 15-1, 15-5
Tim Turner Jr.
Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Griff Bear
La Fitness, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 15-7, 6-15, 11-9
Scott Johnston
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Timm Locke
Multnomah Athle, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 15-14, 9-15, 11-10
Andy White
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Mani Homayoun
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 15-13, 10-15, 11-3
John Carter
, Tacoma
Def.
Peter Uluave
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 14-15, 15-6, 11-7
Sheril Satija
L.a. Fitness, Hillsboro
Def.
Timel Ragland
La Fitness , Vancouver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1130 Fri 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-12
John Carter
, Tacoma
Def.
Sheril Satija
L.a. Fitness, Hillsboro
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-10
Scott Johnston
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Tim Turner Jr.
Courthouse Athl, Salem
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-2
Andy White
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Jerry Svoboda
La Fitness, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 11:00 AM 15-11, 11-15, 11-5
Shane Reilly
La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 12:00 PM 15-10, 15-0
John Carter
, Tacoma
Def.
Scott Johnston
LA Fitness, Portland
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sat 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-6
Shane Reilly
La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Andy White
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sat 6:00 PM 15-7, 15-1
Shane Reilly
La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
John Carter
, Tacoma
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 8:00 AM 15-2, 15-3
Scott Johnston
LA Fitness, Portland
vs.
Andy White
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 3:00 PM

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament