Tournament: 2018 MODESTO "MO MONEY" SHOOTOUT

7/7/2018 - 7/8/2018, Modesto, CA USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

7/7/2018 - 7/8/2018: 2018 MODESTO "MO MONEY" SHOOTOUT

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (28) clubCode8303 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
Def.
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (27) clubCode8303 Sat 8:00 AM 15-14
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Def.
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (26) clubCode8303 Sat 8:00 AM 15-9
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
Def.
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (25) clubCode8303 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (24) clubCode8303 Sat 8:50 AM 15-8
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (23) clubCode8303 Sat 8:50 AM 15-8
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
Def.
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (22) clubCode8303 Sat 8:50 AM 15-14
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
Def.
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode8303 Sat 8:50 AM 15-8
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode8303 Sat 9:40 AM 15-6
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
Def.
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode8303 Sat 9:40 AM 15-14
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode8303 Sat 9:40 AM 15-9
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
Def.
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode8303 Sat 9:40 AM 15-10
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode8303 Sat 10:30 AM 15-7
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
Def.
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode8303 Sat 10:30 AM 15-12
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Def.
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode8303 Sat 10:30 AM 15-13
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode8303 Sat 10:30 AM 15-5
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode8303 Sat 11:20 AM 15-11
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Def.
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode8303 Sat 11:20 AM 15-14
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
Def.
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode8303 Sat 11:20 AM 15-13
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode8303 Sat 11:20 AM 15-4
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Def.
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode8303 Sat 12:10 PM 15-12
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
Def.
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode8303 Sat 12:10 PM 15-5
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode8303 Sat 12:10 PM 15-6
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
Def.
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode8303 Sat 12:10 PM 15-7
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode8303 Sat 1:00 PM 15-5
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Alondra Canchola
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode8303 Sat 1:00 PM 15-3
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
Def.
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode8303 Sat 1:00 PM 15-8
Randy Berg / Sam Starfas
Def.
Erica Williams / Richard Aal
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode8303 Sat 1:00 PM 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 (DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (28) clubCode8303 Sat 8:25 AM 15-7
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (27) clubCode8303 Sat 8:25 AM 15-5
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
Def.
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (26) clubCode8303 Sat 8:25 AM 15-7
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
Def.
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (25) clubCode8303 Sat 8:25 AM 15-5
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (24) clubCode8303 Sat 9:15 AM 15-10
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
Def.
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (23) clubCode8303 Sat 9:15 AM 15-8
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (22) clubCode8303 Sat 9:15 AM 15-14
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
Def.
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode8303 Sat 9:15 AM 15-14
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode8303 Sat 10:05 AM 15-9
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
Def.
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode8303 Sat 10:05 AM 15-12
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
Def.
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode8303 Sat 10:05 AM 15-8
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode8303 Sat 10:05 AM 15-5
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode8303 Sat 10:55 AM 15-6
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
Def.
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode8303 Sat 10:55 AM 15-8
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
Def.
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode8303 Sat 10:55 AM 15-6
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode8303 Sat 10:55 AM 15-10
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode8303 Sat 11:45 AM 15-5
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
Def.
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode8303 Sat 11:45 AM 15-13
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
Def.
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode8303 Sat 11:45 AM 15-9
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
Def.
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode8303 Sat 11:45 AM 15-14
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode8303 Sat 12:35 PM 15-8
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode8303 Sat 12:35 PM 15-6
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
Def.
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode8303 Sat 12:35 PM 15-7
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
Def.
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode8303 Sat 12:35 PM 15-9
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Def.
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode8303 Sat 1:25 PM 15-11
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
Def.
Cody Thomas / Heather Mahoney
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode8303 Sat 1:25 PM 15-10
Keerti Ayakannu / Kimberly Randolph
Def.
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode8303 Sat 1:25 PM 15-12
Estefania Perez / Jazmin Trevino
Def.
Adriel Horton / Steve Cook
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode8303 Sat 1:25 PM 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff
Group 3 - 5th
vs.
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Turlock, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (15)
Group 3 - 1st
vs.
Greg Mandella / Lee Boyd
Modesto, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (14)
Aj Binning / Victor Medina
Stockton, CA/Rancho Cordova, CA
vs.
Group 3 - 2nd
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (13)
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Bakersfield, CA
vs.
Troy Nakai / Vic Mandella
Modesto, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (12)
Jerry Miller / Randy Miller
Roseville, CA/Gold River, CA
vs.
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (11)
David Haight / Pedro A. Nuņez
Modesto, CA
vs.
Group 3 - 4th
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (10)
Group 3 - 3rd
vs.
Group 2 - 3rd
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (9)
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Modesto, CA/Hayward, CA
vs.
Group 4 - 2nd
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (8)
Group 3 - 2nd
vs.
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Turlock, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (7)
Group 3 - 1st
vs.
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Bakersfield, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6)
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
vs.
Group 4 - 1st
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5)
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Modesto, CA/Hayward, CA
Def.
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Bakersfield, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8303 Sat 1:50 PM 15-11
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Turlock, CA
Def.
Jesse Rojas / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8303 Sat 1:50 PM 15-11
Bryan Crabtree / Irvin Sanchez
Modesto, CA/Hayward, CA
Def.
Ray Franco / Regulo Miranda
Turlock, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8303 Sat 2:15 PM 11-9, 11-8

Vic Mandella - Pro Kennex
 Tournament
Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament