Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation
Suresh Kumar / Alin Syed
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
David Reyes / Jim Hart
East Side Athle, West Linn/La Fitness, Happy Valley
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 5:00 PM 21-15
Mike Lyons / Wendall Pelham
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 5:00 PM 21-17
Laura Morin / Linda Reeves
California Fami, Roseville/Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
BYE
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 5:30 PM
Daniel Hoffman / Thomas Kollas
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
BYE
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 5:30 PM
Daniel Hoffman / Thomas Kollas
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Suresh Kumar / Alin Syed
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Laura Morin / Linda Reeves
California Fami, Roseville/Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Mike Lyons / Wendall Pelham
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 9:30 AM 21-20
Laura Morin / Linda Reeves
California Fami, Roseville/Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Daniel Hoffman / Thomas Kollas
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/LA Fitness, Portland
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 1:30 PM 21-11
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Enrique Dimas / Ryan Wallen
L.a. Fitness, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Mike Lyons / Wendall Pelham
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode1130 Thu 6:00 PM 11-15, 15-13, 11-9
Arnoldo Nogueron / Toby Harris
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Daniel Hoffman / Thomas Kollas
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/LA Fitness, Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode1130 Fri 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-3
Ian Bain / Scott Nolander
Gresham/Cascade Athleti, Portland
Def.
David Reyes / Jim Hart
East Side Athle, West Linn/La Fitness, Happy Valley
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Fri 8:00 PM 9-15, 15-3, 11-10
Jorge Caldera / Miguel Serrano
Hood River Spor, Unknown/Hood River
Def.
Laura Morin / Linda Reeves
California Fami, Roseville/Courthouse Athl, Salem
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode1130 Fri 9:00 PM 15-8, 14-15, 11-8
Ian Bain / Scott Nolander
Gresham/Cascade Athleti, Portland
Def.
Suresh Kumar / Alin Syed
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 AM 15-11, 8-15, 11-6
Enrique Dimas / Ryan Wallen
L.a. Fitness, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 AM 15-11, 14-15, 11-6
Ron Schlumpberger / Larry Ward
Pacific Athleti, Columbia City/Lloyd Athletic , Scappoo
Def.
Arnoldo Nogueron / Toby Harris
LA Fitness, Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 AM 15-8, 15-9
David Sneitzer / Jarren Swazo
La Fitness, Tigard/La Fitness Tual, Happy Valley
Def.
Jorge Caldera / Miguel Serrano
Hood River Spor, Unknown/Hood River
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-5
Ron Schlumpberger / Larry Ward
Pacific Athleti, Columbia City/Lloyd Athletic , Scappoo
Def.
Ian Bain / Scott Nolander
Gresham/Cascade Athleti, Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sat 2:00 PM 15-14, 14-15, 11-3
Enrique Dimas / Ryan Wallen
L.a. Fitness, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
David Sneitzer / Jarren Swazo
La Fitness, Tigard/La Fitness Tual, Happy Valley
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 PM WBF - Injury
Ron Schlumpberger / Larry Ward
Pacific Athleti, Columbia City/Lloyd Athletic , Scappoo
Def.
Enrique Dimas / Ryan Wallen
L.a. Fitness, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 12:00 PM 15-12, 14-15, 11-5
Ian Bain / Scott Nolander
Gresham/Cascade Athleti, Portland
vs.
David Sneitzer / Jarren Swazo
La Fitness, Tigard/La Fitness Tual, Happy Valley
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 3:00 PM

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament