Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, GRESHAM, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018: 2018 Oregon Regional

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation
Tony DeGiorgio / Tim Kilgore
IAC - State, Boise
Def.
Jim Douglas / Bruce Gianotti
LA Fitness, Beaverton/Round-up Athlet, Pendleton
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode858 Sat 6:00 PM 21-6
Tony DeGiorgio / Tim Kilgore
IAC - State, Boise
Def.
Scott Nolander / Ian Bain
Cascade Athleti, Portland/Portland
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode858 Sat 9:00 PM 21-17
Tony DeGiorgio / Tim Kilgore
IAC - State, Boise
Def.
Trev Hammon / Shane Reilly
La Fitness, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Portland
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode858 Sun 10:00 AM 21-3
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Lucas Bain / Justin Juul
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Jim Douglas / Bruce Gianotti
LA Fitness, Beaverton/Round-up Athlet, Pendleton
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode858 Fri 3:00 PM 15-4, 15-3
Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
Def.
Art Fleming / Bob Smith
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/Athletic Club o, Bend
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode858 Fri 8:00 PM 15-14, 15-14
Jim Hart / Mike Lyons
La Fitness, Happy Valley/Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Trev Hammon / Shane Reilly
La Fitness, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode858 Fri 8:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
Def.
Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode858 Sat 4:00 PM 15-4, 15-7
Laura Morin / Polly Reuther
California Fami, Roseville/La Fitness, Olympia
Def.
Scott Nolander / Ian Bain
Cascade Athleti, Portland/Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode858 Sat 4:00 PM 15-14, 15-12
Lucas Bain / Justin Juul
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Tony DeGiorgio / Tim Kilgore
IAC - State, Boise
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode858 Sat 5:00 PM 15-9, 9-15, 11-10
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
Def.
Jim Hart / Mike Lyons
La Fitness, Happy Valley/Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode858 Sat 8:00 PM 15-7, 15-8
Lucas Bain / Justin Juul
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Laura Morin / Polly Reuther
California Fami, Roseville/La Fitness, Olympia
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode858 Sat 8:00 PM 15-9, 15-14
Lucas Bain / Justin Juul
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Scott Dickinson / Kevin Thompson
Thorbecke's, Centralia/Thorbeckes, Centralia
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode858 Sun 9:00 AM 15-14, 7-15, 11-6
Jim Hart / Mike Lyons
La Fitness, Happy Valley/Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Laura Morin / Polly Reuther
California Fami, Roseville/La Fitness, Olympia
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode858 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 0-15, 11-5

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament