Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
Def.
John Weber / Andy White
Portland/Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 PM 21-18
Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
Def.
Stan Henderson / Jeff Simonson
East Side Athle/Lloyd Athletic , Damascus
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 7:00 AM WBF - No Show
Matt Stein / Troy Ylitalo
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Marla Crane / Elizabeth Yee
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis/LA Fitness, Beaverton
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 7:30 AM 21-11
Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
Def.
Matt Stein / Troy Ylitalo
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 11:00 AM 21-14
Marla Crane / Elizabeth Yee
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis/LA Fitness, Beaverton
Def.
Stan Henderson / Jeff Simonson
East Side Athle/Lloyd Athletic , Damascus
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 11:30 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
George Bartlett / Timel Ragland
La Fitness, Vancouver/La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
John Weber / Andy White
Portland/Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Thu 9:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
Scott Johnston / Jerry Svoboda
LA Fitness, Portland/La Fitness, Portland
Def.
Stan Henderson / Jeff Simonson
East Side Athle/Lloyd Athletic , Damascus
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Fri 5:00 PM 15-8, 15-12
George Bartlett / Timel Ragland
La Fitness, Vancouver/La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-5
Mani Homayoun / Sheril Satija
Sunset Athletic, Portland/L.a. Fitness, Hillsboro
Def.
Marla Crane / Elizabeth Yee
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis/LA Fitness, Beaverton
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 10:00 AM 15-11, 15-14
Trev Hammon / Shane Reilly
La Fitness, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Matt Stein / Troy Ylitalo
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 3:00 PM
Scott Johnston / Jerry Svoboda
LA Fitness, Portland/La Fitness, Portland
Def.
George Bartlett / Timel Ragland
La Fitness, Vancouver/La Fitness , Vancouver
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 PM 15-4, 15-13
Trev Hammon / Shane Reilly
La Fitness, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Mani Homayoun / Sheril Satija
Sunset Athletic, Portland/L.a. Fitness, Hillsboro
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 PM 10-15, 15-2, 11-2
George Bartlett / Timel Ragland
La Fitness, Vancouver/La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Mani Homayoun / Sheril Satija
Sunset Athletic, Portland/L.a. Fitness, Hillsboro
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Trev Hammon / Shane Reilly
La Fitness, Newberg/La Fitness Tual, Portland
Def.
Scott Johnston / Jerry Svoboda
LA Fitness, Portland/La Fitness, Portland
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 9:00 AM 15-4, 14-15, 11-4

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament