Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation
Mason Masuda
La Fitness, Kent
Def.
BYE
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 AM
Pavan Poluri
La Fitness Hill, Hillsboro
Def.
BYE
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (15) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 AM
Matt Taylor
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
Def.
Brian Ancheta
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 8:00 PM 21-14
Brian Woolf
Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Pavan Poluri
La Fitness Hill, Hillsboro
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 8:30 PM WBF - No Show
Wade Reuther
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
Def.
Josh Tittle
The Gym, Forest Grove
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 PM WBF - No Show
Travis Meinhold
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Mason Masuda
La Fitness, Kent
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 9:30 PM 21-10
Wade Reuther
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
Def.
Travis Meinhold
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 7:00 AM 21-13
Brian Woolf
Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Matt Taylor
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 7:30 AM 21-4
Brian Woolf
Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Wade Reuther
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
(CME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 2:00 PM 21-7
TotalSubGroup2 (ME) Men's Singles: Elite
Lucas Bain
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Pavan Poluri
La Fitness Hill, Hillsboro
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (18) clubCode1130 Thu 6:00 PM 15-9, 15-5
Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Beaverton
Def.
Mason Masuda
La Fitness, Kent
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (17) clubCode1130 Thu 6:00 PM 12-15, 15-10, 11-4
Hayden Anderson
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
Def.
Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Beaverton
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (16) clubCode1130 Fri 2:00 PM 15-14, 15-10
Carl Serpa
La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Travis Meinhold
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Fri 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-9
Andrew Jones
La Fitness , Ridgefield
Def.
Wade Reuther
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (12) clubCode1130 Fri 4:00 PM 15-13, 15-13
Jorge Caldera
Hood River Spor, Unknown
Def.
Josh Tittle
The Gym, Forest Grove
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (13) clubCode1130 Fri 6:00 PM 3-15, 15-10, 11-9
Kyle Orthmeyer
La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Brian Ancheta
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (14) clubCode1130 Fri 7:00 PM 15-3, 15-2
Matt Rold
La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Matt Taylor
Club Northwest, Grants Pass
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode1130 Fri 7:00 PM 15-3, 15-1
Blake Ingram
La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Lucas Bain
Cascade Athleti, Gresham
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (15) clubCode1130 Fri 8:00 PM 15-3, 15-7
Ryan Erickson
La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Brian Woolf
Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode1130 Fri 8:00 PM 8-15, 15-8, 11-7
Kyle Orthmeyer
La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Matt Rold
La Fitness, Vancouver
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 12:00 PM 4-15, 15-13, 11-7
Hayden Anderson
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
Def.
Carl Serpa
La Fitness, Vancouver
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-11
Andrew Jones
La Fitness , Ridgefield
Def.
Jorge Caldera
Hood River Spor, Unknown
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 1:00 PM 15-2, 15-0
Blake Ingram
La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Ryan Erickson
La Fitness, Vancouver
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-10
Andrew Jones
La Fitness , Ridgefield
Def.
Hayden Anderson
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sat 8:00 PM 15-14, 15-13
Blake Ingram
La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Kyle Orthmeyer
La Fitness , Vancouver
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sat 8:00 PM 15-3, 15-8
Kyle Orthmeyer
La Fitness , Vancouver
Def.
Hayden Anderson
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-8
Blake Ingram
La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Andrew Jones
La Fitness , Ridgefield
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-6

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament