Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation
Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
BYE
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 PM
Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Michael Stoner / Hayden Anderson
Lebanon Racquet, Sweet Home/Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 PM 21-9
Wade Reuther / Samuel Smith
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
Def.
BYE
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 9:30 PM
Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Arash Afshar / Mark Szabo
Courthouse Sout, Salem/Timberhill Athl, Newport
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Wade Reuther / Samuel Smith
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
Def.
Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 8:30 AM 21-17
Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Wade Reuther / Samuel Smith
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
(CMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 1:00 PM 21-18
TotalSubGroup2 (MED) Men's Doubles: Elite
Leon Petz / Chuck Wilkinson
Athletic Club o, Bend/San Diego
Def.
Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/LA Fitness, Portland
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 6-15, 15-8, 11-0
Andrew Jones / Ryan Erickson
La Fitness , Ridgefield/La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff
LA Fitness, Portland
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Fri 5:00 PM 15-14, 15-14
Tyler Vorhies / Laura Morin
California Fami, Portland
Def.
Wade Reuther / Samuel Smith
La Fitness, Olympia, Wa
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode1130 Fri 6:00 PM 8-15, 15-10, 11-7
Kyle Orthmeyer / Matt Rold
La Fitness , Vancouver/La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Andrew Jones / Ryan Erickson
La Fitness , Ridgefield/La Fitness, Vancouver
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 11:00 AM 14-15, 15-10, 11-7
Leon Petz / Chuck Wilkinson
Athletic Club o, Bend/San Diego
Def.
Michael Stoner / Hayden Anderson
Lebanon Racquet, Sweet Home/Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 11:00 AM 6-15, 15-13, 11-4
Kevin Savory / Blake Ingram
Cascade Athleti, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Tyler Vorhies / Laura Morin
California Fami, Portland
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-7
Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf
Mt. Hood Athlet, Boring/Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
Def.
Arash Afshar / Mark Szabo
Courthouse Sout, Salem/Timberhill Athl, Newport
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 11:00 AM 10-15, 15-0, 11-0
Kyle Orthmeyer / Matt Rold
La Fitness , Vancouver/La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf
Mt. Hood Athlet, Boring/Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 9:00 AM 15-7, 15-12
Leon Petz / Chuck Wilkinson
Athletic Club o, Bend/San Diego
Def.
Kevin Savory / Blake Ingram
Cascade Athleti, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 15-6, 11-10
Kevin Savory / Blake Ingram
Cascade Athleti, Gresham/La Fitness, Gresham
Def.
Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf
Mt. Hood Athlet, Boring/Mt Hood Athleti, Gresham
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 1:00 PM 15-11, 4-15, 11-4
Kyle Orthmeyer / Matt Rold
La Fitness , Vancouver/La Fitness, Vancouver
Def.
Leon Petz / Chuck Wilkinson
Athletic Club o, Bend/San Diego
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 4:00 PM 15-8, 15-14

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament