Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018: Oregon State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation
Robert Griffin / Ayisha Tamerhoulet
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Timm Locke / Jennifer Briglia
Multnomah Athle, Portland
(CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 7:00 PM WBF - No Show
Scott Fish / Sara Freeman
LA Fitness, Vancouver/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
Def.
Richard Graff / Marla Crane
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 9:00 PM WBF - No Show
Robert Griffin / Ayisha Tamerhoulet
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Scott Fish / Sara Freeman
LA Fitness, Vancouver/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
(CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sun 1:00 PM 21-20
David Reyes / Vicky Reyes
East Side Athle, West Linn
Def.
John Lewis / Sarah Lewis
LA Fitness, Beaverton/Oregon State Un, Beaverton
(CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sun 1:30 PM 21-4
David Reyes / Vicky Reyes
East Side Athle, West Linn
Def.
Robert Griffin / Ayisha Tamerhoulet
Sprague, Salem
(CMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 4:30 PM 21-13
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A
Arnoldo Nogueron / Lihau Perreira
LA Fitness, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Sandy
Def.
Robert Griffin / Ayisha Tamerhoulet
Sprague, Salem
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode1130 Thu 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-13
Alin Syed / Lauren Ritter
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Scott Fish / Sara Freeman
LA Fitness, Vancouver/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode1130 Fri 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-8
Prem Mathew / Elena Mathew
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
Def.
Timm Locke / Jennifer Briglia
Multnomah Athle, Portland
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode1130 Fri 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-7
Scott Nolander / Bernie Perreira
Cascade Athleti, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Boring
Def.
John Lewis / Sarah Lewis
LA Fitness, Beaverton/Oregon State Un, Beaverton
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode1130 Fri 9:00 PM 15-1, 15-2
Coty Sharer / Autumn Lewis
La Fitness Tual, Tigard/Tualatin, Tualatin
Def.
David Reyes / Vicky Reyes
East Side Athle, West Linn
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode1130 Fri 9:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
Alin Syed / Lauren Ritter
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Richard Graff / Marla Crane
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode1130 Sat 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
Suresh Kumar / Kaylea Henderson
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/East Side Athle, Unknown
Def.
Coty Sharer / Autumn Lewis
La Fitness Tual, Tigard/Tualatin, Tualatin
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode1130 Sat 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-9
Toby Harris / Elizabeth Yee
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Scott Nolander / Bernie Perreira
Cascade Athleti, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Boring
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode1130 Sat 1:00 PM 15-14, 15-11
Arnoldo Nogueron / Lihau Perreira
LA Fitness, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Sandy
Def.
Prem Mathew / Elena Mathew
Timberhill Athl, Corvallis
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode1130 Sat 1:00 PM 15-8, 8-15, 11-10
Alin Syed / Lauren Ritter
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
Def.
Arnoldo Nogueron / Lihau Perreira
LA Fitness, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Sandy
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode1130 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 7-15, 11-6
Suresh Kumar / Kaylea Henderson
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/East Side Athle, Unknown
Def.
Toby Harris / Elizabeth Yee
LA Fitness, Portland
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode1130 Sat 5:00 PM 15-12, 15-4
Toby Harris / Elizabeth Yee
LA Fitness, Portland
Def.
Arnoldo Nogueron / Lihau Perreira
LA Fitness, Portland/Mt. Hood Athlet, Sandy
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode1130 Sun 11:00 AM 15-14, 4-15, 11-2
Suresh Kumar / Kaylea Henderson
Lloyd Athletic , Portland/East Side Athle, Unknown
Def.
Alin Syed / Lauren Ritter
Lloyd Athletic , Portland
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode1130 Sun 11:00 AM 10-15, 15-5, 11-2

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament