Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, GRESHAM, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018: 2018 Oregon Regional

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B
Scott Skellenger / Stevanie Fama
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin/La Fitness Tual, Breavercreek
Def.
J. W. Travis Thomas / Shasta Thomas
Hillsboro
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode858 Thu 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-10
Scott Skellenger / Stevanie Fama
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin/La Fitness Tual, Breavercreek
Def.
Cody Poff / Lina Droste
Cascade Athleti, Damascus/Beaverton, Beaverton
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode858 Fri 6:00 PM 15-3, 15-6
Cody Poff / Lina Droste
Cascade Athleti, Damascus/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Rod Lewis / Jesica Trees
Cascade Athleti, Portland
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode858 Fri 8:00 PM 15-1, 15-14
Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
Def.
J. W. Travis Thomas / Shasta Thomas
Hillsboro
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode858 Sat 9:00 AM 15-14, 15-13
Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
Def.
Rod Lewis / Jesica Trees
Cascade Athleti, Portland
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode858 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-7
Cody Poff / Lina Droste
Cascade Athleti, Damascus/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
J. W. Travis Thomas / Shasta Thomas
Hillsboro
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode858 Sat 1:00 PM 4-15, 15-8, 11-2
Scott Skellenger / Stevanie Fama
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin/La Fitness Tual, Breavercreek
Def.
Rod Lewis / Jesica Trees
Cascade Athleti, Portland
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode858 Sat 7:00 PM 21-4
Cody Poff / Lina Droste
Cascade Athleti, Damascus/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode858 Sat 7:00 PM 15-9, 12-15, 11-10
Rod Lewis / Jesica Trees
Cascade Athleti, Portland
Def.
J. W. Travis Thomas / Shasta Thomas
Hillsboro
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode858 Sun 10:00 AM 10-15, 15-11, 11-10
Scott Skellenger / Stevanie Fama
Mt Hood Athleti, Maupin/La Fitness Tual, Breavercreek
Def.
Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman
Mt Hood Ac, Sandy/Mt Hood Athleti, Sandy
(MIXB) Mixed Doubles: B Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode858 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-8

 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament