Tournament: 2018 SHOOTOUT OF CHAMPIONS: Racquetball

12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018, Stockton, CA USA


MATCH TIMES

Club Codes

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 12/13/2018 6:11:10 PM (Central Time)

Errors? Contact the director: ellistyle@comcast.net

Addison, Eric Paradise, CA USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Aguirre, Samuel Modesto, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Ali, Eshan Union City, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

Almanza, Luis Oakley, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Antone Iv, Wayne Eugene, OR USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Auen, Jeff Lafayette, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Baker, Michael Sacramento, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Barron, Jeff Vacaville, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Benitez, Humberto Antioch, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Doubles: B

Bennett, Josh Redding, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

Berg, Randy San Jose, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Berry, Evan Reno, NV USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Binning, Aj Stockton, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Boyd, Lee Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Canchola, Alondra Stockton, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

Castelanelli, Bert Lodi, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Catlett, Mike Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Chhazal, Baljeet San Ramon, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Doubles: A

Chock, Derek Sacramento, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Christensen, Stephanie Boulder Creek, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

Clyde, Barry Oakley, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Colon, Heather Livermore, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

Contreras, Carlos Pleasanton, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Cordero, Ro-El San Francisco, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

Crandall, Steve Penn Valley, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Cruz, Kathy Napa, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

D'Amour, Derek Meadow Vista, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Devore, Toby New Orleans, LA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Diaz, Jose Stockton, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Diaz, Ricardo Stockton, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Donovan, Shawn Meadow Vista, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Doshi, Yash San Jose, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Durham, Jim Fresno, CA USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Ellis, Julius Stockton, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Enriquez, Glenmar Modesto, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

Farnham, Jeff Auburn, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Feramisco, Nancy Fresno, CA USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Finch, Chad Paradise, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Flores, Freddy Pleasanton, CA USA

SUN 1:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Forrest Jr, Mitch Delhi, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Franco, Ray Turlock, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

Galvan, Angel Eden Stockton, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Gonzalez, Eduardo Brentwood, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:30 AM - Doubles: B

Guiraud, Ashton Meadow Vista, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Hagan, Michael Oakland, CA USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Singles: A

Haight, David Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Hall, Jerry El Dorado Hills, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Hampton, Stan Newcastle, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Hansen, Tom Reno, NV USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Hawks, Chris Bakersfield, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Hayes, David Sacramento, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Hayes, Dwayne Rocklin, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Henderson, Stephen Bakersfield, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Hernandez, Gilbert Chico, California USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Doubles: Elite

Hernandez, Luis Redding, California USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Doubles: Elite

Hernandez, Roberto Stockton, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Homan, Kevin Nevada City, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Hostler, David Suisun City, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Imperio, Fernando Hollister, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:30 AM - Doubles: B

Izaguirre, Carlos Lodi, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

Jagoda, Harold San Lorenzo, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Jammal, Tony Roseville, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Jones, Trevor San Luis Obispo, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Knezeak, Walt Roseville, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

La Rue, Knox Morada, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Lange, Cliff Reno, NV USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Le, Chris Dubin, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Lippitt, Mike Danville, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Lowe, Whitney Vacaville, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Lozada, Richard San Jose, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

MacHuca, Joel Antioch, CA USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Singles: A

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Mackendrick, Owen Shingle Springs, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Mahoney, Heather Penngrove, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

Mandella, Frank Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Mandella, Greg Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Mandella, Vic Modesto, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Marchesano, Anthony San Jose, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Marquez, Rumaldo Stockton, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Martinez, Regina Fairfield, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

Maryman, Brad Livermore, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

McBride, Cliff Woodbridge, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

McGowan, Shane CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

Medina, Victor Rancho Cordova, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

Miller, Jerry Roseville, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Miller, Randy Gold River, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Mitchell, William Stockton, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Morin, Laura Roseville, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Morse, Jeffrey San Ramon, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Singles: B

Muranaga, Alfred San Mateo, California USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Nakai, Bryce Modesto, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Nakai, Corey Folsom, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Nakai, Troy Modesto, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Perez, Estefania Manteca, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Perez, Jose Manteca, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Prasad, Nikhil Fremont, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Provan, John San Jose, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Rai, Sathwik Danville, CA USA

SAT 8:25 AM - Doubles: A

Ramos Mowry, Sandra Fair Oaks, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

Randolph, Kimberly Pleasanton, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Rebman, David Pleasanton, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Reid, Rafael Antioch, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Reyes, Juan Antioch, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

Reynolds, Will El Dorado Hills, CA USA

SUN 1:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Richardson-Jolley, Tifani Paradise, CA USA

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Rojas, Antonio Stockton, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Rojas, Jesse Stockton, CA USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Singles: A

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Rojas, Marco Stockton, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Rojas, Mauro Stockton, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Rolandelli, Craig Livermore, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Salas, Ivan Fairfield, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Sanchez, Irvin Hayward, CA USA

SUN 8:30 AM - Singles: A

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Schillace, Joe Stockton, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Schmitz, Michael Sacramento, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Sithixay, Maily Fairfield, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Starfas, Sam Santa Clara, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Stark, Jeff Redding, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Su, Johnny Dublin, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

Talamantez, Richard Vacaville, CA USA

SAT 1:25 PM - Doubles: Elite

Thomas, Cody Stockton, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

SUN 8:30 AM - Doubles: B

Thornton, Rob Auburn, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Tillman, Hank Fremont, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Torres, Israel Riverbank, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Towers, Andrew Roseville, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Trevino, Jazmin Merced, CA USA

SUN 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: All Age

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Turner, Steve Manteca, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Valenzuela, Luis Lockeford, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Singles: B

Vaughn, Corey Los Banos, CA USA

SUN 12:00 PM - Doubles: Open

Vezey, Greg Antelope, CA USA

SUN 12:30 PM - Doubles: Open

Vorhies, Tyler Portland, OR USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

Weatherred, Jonathan Patterson, CA USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Doubles: A

White, Michael Shingle Springs, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Williams, Erica Concord, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B

SAT 1:50 PM - Mixed Doubles: Advanced

Wilson, Chris Brentwood, CA USA

SAT 8:50 AM - Doubles: A

Yezdi, Maryam San Jose, CA USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Doubles: B


Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament