Tournament: 2015 Oregon High School Racquetball State Championships

1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland Or, OR USA





Aloha, Ore. USA

Trent Campbell (La Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Beavercreek, Ore. USA

Rj Wilks (Oregon City)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Beaveron, Ore. USA

Paul Bringas (Southridge)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Beaverton, Ore. USA

Zinah Ali (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Jacob Ankerson (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hannah August (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Yasmeen Ayoub (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Joel Belsterling (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Kaitlyn Boyle (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Emma Brockman (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Samantha Brunk (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Molly Burchfield (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Edgard Campos (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jacob Cardoza (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Isabel Caudillo (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Maleane Chin (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

McKenzie Crawford (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Megan Davidson (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Peter Day (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Adam DeSully (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jessica Douglas (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Cory Galego (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Eric Garske (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Shayon Ghahyasi (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jacob Greenberg (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sarah Greenberg (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Hayley Gualco (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mack Hall (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Alexa Hamaker (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Connor Harris (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Robert Hill (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Sean Hobson (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Leyna Hodovan ()

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Derek Holste (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Julia Ide (Southridge)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Justin Ide (La Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Beaverton , Ore. USA

Shayan Jaladipour (La Fitness)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Beaverton, Ore. USA

Brooke Johnson (Southridge)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Brooklyn Kasler (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jenna Kelly (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Hanna Kingstad (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Kaci Krech ()

Girl's High School Singles - #6

John Lewis (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Adam Maduell (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Anne Marie Martin ()

Girl's High School Singles - #6

John Mazer (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Thomas Molina (Southridge)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Mahaila Nieslanik (Southridge)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Tori Niska (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Miles O'Brien (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Tomas Ottinger (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jessica Paris (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Hannah Phillips (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Alec Pollitt (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Olivia Rabin (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Zachary Rabin (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Spencer Reed (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Emma Schopf (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Prajwal Sharma (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Brian Sullivan (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Angela Thurber (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Kimberly Tran (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Brett Whalen (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Grayson Wong (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Evan Xu ()

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hayato Yokoyama (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Boring, Ore. USA

Apryl Jackson (Mhac)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Jennifer Ramirez (Barlow)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Bozeman, Mont. USA

Gavin Usher (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Brooks, Ore. USA

Sayaka Adachi (Salem Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Jingsen Huang (Salem Academy)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Clackamas, Ore. USA

Matthew Hendrickson (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Damascus, Ore. USA

Amanda Hendrickson ()

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Keaton Miller (Barlow)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jake Monti (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cody Poff (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Timothy Saddler (Centennial)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Eugene, Ore. USA

Wayne Antone Iv (Courtsports Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Fairview, Ore. USA

Kai Morse Plies (Reynolds)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Sam Nissen (Reynolds)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Fairview , Ore. USA

Chris Yamnitsky (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Grants Pass, Ore. USA

Matthew Goolsby (Grants Pass)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Gresham, Ore. USA

Brady Ancheta (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Ashley Beckers (Barlow)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Tyler Boyd (Barlow)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Carina Chan ()

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #3

It Zaam Cing (Centennial)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Eddie Cocom ()

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hannah Edgren (Barlow)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Merina Gilbridge (Corbett)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Michael Hoover (Barlow)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Chase Park (Barlow)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abigail Wagner ()

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Happy Valley, Ore. USA

David Bryan (Lasalle)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Gregory Bryan (Lasalle)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Keizer, Ore. USA

Aaron Iwahiro (Salem Academy)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Lake Oswego, Ore. USA

Thomas Foy (Lasalle)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Milwaukie, Ore. USA

Jeff Karambelas (Lasalle)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Dominic Pisaneschi (East Side Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Lexi York (Oregon State Univ.)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Oregon City, Ore. USA

Emma Fraley (Oregon City)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Spencer Rebagliati (Lasalle)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Shawn Shultz (Oregon City)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Emily Sitton (Oregon City)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Portland, Ore. USA

Amanda Amezcua (La Fitness)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Dahbin An (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Griffin Anderton (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sumegha Aryal (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Ian Ashe (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jack Baldschun (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sophie Becker (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Arjun Bedi (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Henry Bennett-Hanes (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Spencer Berger (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ashwin Bhat (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jake Birkel (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Andrea Block (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Anton Block ()

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Trever Bolton (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ashley Boone (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Abhinav Brahmarouthu (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lindsay Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Colleen Cameron ()

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Olivia Cantrell (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Connor Chin (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ryan Chin (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Myra Chisti (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Joey Chock (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

McKenna Christian (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Logan Cluff (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Noah Cluff (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Jordan Coleman (Mjcc)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Zac Coleman (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Claire Collins (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Eli Corpron (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Andrew Crawford (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Brian Cross (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

John Curley (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Louis Delelee (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jake Dellinger (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Rupali Deshmukh (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Aaron Didner (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Adrian Don (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hayden Eden (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Alexandra Erwin (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Robert Erwin (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cody Eveson (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Carmen Rose Fiallo (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Robert Flor (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Ione Gassner (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Kimaia Gassner (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Alex Gedrose (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jack Gooding (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cole Graham (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Brian Ha (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Farhan Habib (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Margaret Hart (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Max Hatala (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Will Hoge (La Fitness)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Will Holmes (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sawyer Howitt ()

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nelson Jeffers (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Kaila Johnson (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Cooper Kohnstamm ()

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sydney Lashley (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Eugene Lee (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Stephen Legge (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sam Lerner (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Megan Lindars (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Anna Lorati (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Natalie Lorati (Oregon State Univ.)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Nick Marcy (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Gavin McMahon (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Andrew Morency (Centennial)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Sam Muskat ()

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Tony Nelson (Centennial)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Kevin Nguyen (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Minh Nguyen (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Alexander Niebur (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Jillian Niedermeyer (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Chris O'Brien (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mihir Palan (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Katie Palau (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

William Parr (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Selia Pena (Lincoln High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Lauren Peterson (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Morgan Portlock (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Katia Prochovnic (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Finn Ramos (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lindsey Regalado (Southridge)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Jonathan Rich (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kate Richardson (Lincoln High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Charlie Roselli (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Eddie Rosen ()

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sydney Rusin (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Quinn Segal (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Logan Seiffert (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Eve Selbie (Lincoln High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Cole Severson (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abigail Silliman (Sunset High School)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Noble Smith (Beaverton)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Thomas Snyder (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Elsa Sobottke (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Evan Spisla (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ben Sprouse (Central Catholic)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Reed Stephenson (Central Catholic)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Bazil Sterling (Lincoln High)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Luke Tornblad (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Noah Trainer (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Parker Trelstad (Lincoln)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Laura Tuazon (Lincoln)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mathew Van Gordon (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Taylor Van Gordon (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abby Vonada (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Rushil Vora (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Ryan Wallace (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Noboru Weiser (Sunset High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Annie Wissmiller (Beaverton)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Reed Zabel (Lincoln High School)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Salem, Ore. USA

Bethany Bibler (Salem Academy)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Hayden Bridgeman (Sprague)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nathan Buring (Courthouse Athletic Club South)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Nick Buring (River Rd Courthouse)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Colin Cooper (Sprague)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Aidan Crockett (Sprague)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Chris Feth (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Samantha Fretwell (Sprague)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Mareyna Fuller (Sprague)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jordan Heater (Sprague)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Erik Holman (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Kristine Holman (Courthouse Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Lucas Johnston (Sprague)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Makena Johnston (Sprague)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Madison Kerzel (Oregon State Univ.)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Scott Klaus (Salem Academy)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Paige Martin (Sprague)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Frank Merchant'burke (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jacob Mock (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ryan Moon (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Angela Nguyen (Sprague)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Eric Poppleton (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Triston Ramseyer (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Will Rawlings (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jacob Scheuble (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ashley Smith (Oregon State Univ.)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jack Sobey (Sprague)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Anna Stell (Sprague)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Joseph Wenger (Salem Academy)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Sandy, Ore. USA

Braden Anderson (Sandy)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Sandy , Ore. USA

Sydney Dobson (Sandy)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Sandy, Ore. USA

Josh Haislip (Sandy High)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Sarah Haislip (Sandy)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Matthew Milward (Barlow)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Logan Sare (Sandy)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Ezra Smith (Sandy)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Terra Uhler (Sandy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Tigard, Ore. USA

Nicole Arnan (Tualatin)

Girl's High School Doubles - #2

Patrick Fajardo (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Faris Fazel (Southridge)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cole Gibbs (Southridge)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mixed High School Doubles - #3

Cindy Hall (Tualatin)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sophie Herman (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Jacob Hilt (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ron Jenks (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Stephanie Luerken (Southridge)

Girl's High School Doubles - #3

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Silas Milner (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Dalton Montoya (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mitch Parsons (Utah State University)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nathaniel Ratalsky (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Sonny Smith (Southridge)

Boy's High School Doubles - #3

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Daniel West (Southridge)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Mixed High School Doubles - #2

Troutdale, Ore. USA

Ryan Tilton (Reynolds)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Tualatin, Ore. USA

Adler Boatsman (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Doubles - #2

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Elijah Dick (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jeannie Edney (Tualatin)

Girl's High School Doubles - #1

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Brenden Osborn (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Jacob Roberts (Tualatin)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Mixed High School Doubles - #1

Wood Village, Ore. USA

Justin Juul (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Tj Juul (Reynolds High)

Boy's High School Doubles - #1

Boy's High School Singles - #2


 Tournament
 Tournament