2015 MO St. Louis Pro Racquetball Winter Rollout Tournament

11/19/2015 - 11/21/2015, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA





Florissant, Mo. USA

Danny Cirillo (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

111, Mo. USA

Anna Burnham (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Anna Hill (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Melanie Wolf (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

1111, Mo. USA

Maddie Guzy (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ankeny, Iowa USA

Benjamin Horner (Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Dan Horner (Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Arnold , Mo. USA

Allison Darmody (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Arnold, Mo. USA

Cambrie Gielow (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Isaac Hoog (Fox High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Austin, Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ballwin, Mo. USA

Tommy Avanzado (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Daniel Barrett (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Liz Calvert (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Bridget Connelly (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Sheila Connelly (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Marc Dougherty (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Elyse Duffie (Purdue University)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mark Duffie (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Kristen Eads (Chesterfield Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Katie Friemel (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Hunter Gordon (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Annie Harter (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Amber Hayes (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Matthew Hayes (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Michael Hayes (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Jadith Henley (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Andrew Hohenberger (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Lizzie Homire (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Andrew Lofgren (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Faith Malek (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ryan McElvein (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Katy Moran (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Andrew Peterson (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Tabatha Saake (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Elizabeth Scarfino (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Brett Schade (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Campbell Stewart (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Harper Stewart (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Samantha Streb (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Jorge Suarez (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Men's Doubles - Open

Abby Vandeven (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Ben Wester (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ethan Wood (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Barnhart, Mo. USA

Isabella Carosone (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Belleville, Ill. USA

Justin Keel (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Connor McClary (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jacob Sullivan (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Allison Wuller (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Bozeman, Mont. USA

Matthew Majxner (Montana State University)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, VALLE COL

Mario Mercado (Canasgordas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carmel AFG

Filip Vesely (Lafitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Kyle Andersen (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Thomas Andersen (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Carlos Ayala (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Emily Bauwens (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Sam Bergman (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Joe Boyce (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Ethan Brouk (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Ike Dean (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jack Deubner (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Evan Downey (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Serena Duchene (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Maddie Fichter (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Joe Fuller (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sydney Fuller (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Scott Hardy (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Mark Harper (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Tommy Harper (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Alex Hoffman (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Michael Hui (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Megan Johar (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Kristian Kelley (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Chesterfield , Mo. USA

Lizzy Kelly (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Andrew Lally (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Mia Maciorowski (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Logan Marx (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Will Meyer (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jacob Nelson (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ava Pietoso (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Jack Pietoso (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Chesterfield , Mo. USA

Dawson Quinn (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Katherine Ramberger (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Henry Rasche (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jason Sauer (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

David Schmidt (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Erin Slutzky (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Carson Smith (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Alexander Stenger (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nithi Vickraman (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Chesterfield , Mo. USA

Alex Weber (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Andrew Yazdi (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Clayton, Mo. USA

Camden Pollihan (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cochabamba, NA BOL

Mauricio Zelada ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Columbia, Ill. USA

Madelon Belaska (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

John Kleinschmidt (Concord Sports)

Men's Doubles - Open

Crestwood, Mo. USA

Maggie McClanahan (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Molly McClanahan (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Creve Coeur, Mo. USA

Sarah Pribe (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Nick Rakonick (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hannah Siemer (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Cuenca, AZUAY ECU

Fernando Rios (Federacion Deportiva Del Azuay)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Des Peres, Mo. USA

Emma Beabout (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Jack Hummel (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lance Hussey (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ellisville, Mo. USA

Kate Buren (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Ellisville , Mo. USA

Grace Matthes (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Eureka, Mo. USA

Bridget Turney (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Fenton, Mo. USA

Bella Bertarelli (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Jillian Bommarito (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Colleen Clancy (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Stephanie Fox (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Jimmy Halfmann (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kaleigh Ishmael (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Bridget Klohr (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Jessie Le (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Miles Mao (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Katie McCaslin (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Julian Polizzi (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Christine Reitz (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Will Theodore (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ethan Wahle (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Sally Weber (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Karen Zimbelman (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Florissant, Mo. USA

Robert Mallow (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Derek Rechtien (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Marc Schneier (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Alex Siampos (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Fort Wayne, Ind. USA

Brian Simpson (Summit City Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Frontenac, Mo. USA

Daniel Amuedo (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Fullerton, Calif. USA

Brian Pineda (Belmont Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Glen Carbon, Ill. USA

Molly Pohlman (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Glencoe, Mo. USA

Derek Crocker (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Ethan Crocker (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Glendale, Mo. USA

Claire Lavigne (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Samantha Lovett (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Sarah Lovett (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Harrison, N.J. USA

Rikki Guo (Rowan University)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Henderson, Nev. USA

Josh Pearl (Lvac- Green Valley)

Men's Doubles - Open

High Ridge, MISSOURI USA

Marie Huhmann (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Hillsboro, Mo. USA

Michael Reiter (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Imperial, Mo. USA

Taylor Becker (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Zoe Schardan (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Kapolei, Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (University Of Hawaii Manoa)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kirkwood, Mo. USA

Cy Blackmore (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Joshua Demetri (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

John Dowell ()

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Brian Goyda (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Claire Hooker (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Brendan Justin (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Liam Justin (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Tristen Justin (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Joseph Patritti (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Nick Patritti (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Esther Plants (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Thomas Reynolds (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Margaret Roarty (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Kyle Rolfes (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Eli Saadi (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Chris Schulze (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Alex Sembrot (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

James Storgion (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Jt Westcott (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Ladera Ranch, Calif. USA

Rocky Carson I I I ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lake St Louis, Mo. USA

James DeMarco (JCC)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lilburn, Ga. USA

Maurice Miller (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Manchester, Mo. USA

Brendan Koch (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Will Kramer (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Claire Lux (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Blake Selm (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Mascoutah, Ill. USA

Nathan Yaklovich (Scott AFB James Sports Center)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Monroe, Ga. USA

Jeremy Best (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Oakland, Mo. USA

Jacob Hauck (Mid County Ymca)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

O'Fallon, Ill. USA

Kate Lundy (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Oh, Mo. USA

Jillian Schaefer (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Oihi, Mo. USA

Emily Guzy (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Poj, Mo. USA

Elle Guttmann (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Portland, Ore. USA

Charles Pratt (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dylan Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Felipe Camacho (Colorado State Univ)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rice, Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

S.l.p., SL MEX

Daniel De La Rosa ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Saint Albans, Mo. USA

Mary Kate Morris (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Saint Louis, Mo. USA

Caroline Baylis (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Sergio Bertarelli (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abby Biscan (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sara Boelter (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sean Brickler (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Mark Brinker (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Claire Bruns (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Nick Buescher (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

William Burke (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Caroline Cerutti (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jack Claxton (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Jacob Dailey (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lauren Desmond (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sally Eilermann (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Max Eisenhart (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Amy Erbs (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Laynie Eschbacher (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Sydney Ferguson (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Annie Finan (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Thomas Gamma (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Paige Garozzo (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Gracie Gates (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Olivia Goldkamp (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Colleen Hannegan (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Jack Hantak (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Alexander Hejna (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Sean Higgins (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Michael Jadwisiak (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Nathan Juengst (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Lily Kohlberg (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Zach Layton (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Eric Maassen (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Ryan Maher (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sam McKee (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jenna Mikitin (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sophia Moak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

James Murphy (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Luke Nikodem (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Sarah Nowak (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Rose Petrillo (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Luke Prost (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Matthew Quinley (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Sam Raineri (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Evan Riganti (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Michael Roarty (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Daniel Silva (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Lily Springer (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Alex Trunko (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Austin Tumminello (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sam Visintine (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Mary Vollmar (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Michael Wolf (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Steven Zak (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

St Louis, Mo. USA

Taylor Abmeyer (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Matthew Ahn (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cole Banker (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Paul Beffa (Vetta Concord)

Men's Doubles - Open

Natalie Bell (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Mimi Caruso (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sam Coleman (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Lauren Crawley (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Kay Dames (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Maya Dolan (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Drew Finke (Concord Sports)

Men's Doubles - Open

Nicki Horn (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Ashby Laws (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Anna Luepke (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Gavin McEvoy (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Emily Orr (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Alan Pineda (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Gabby Roeder (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Christine Schnurbusch (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Emily Schroder (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Mary Beth Weiss (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

John Wessel (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

John Yeager (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Abbey Yemm (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

St Lous, Mo. USA

Molly Gearin (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

St. Charles, Mo. USA

Rachel Norman (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Macey Walukonis (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Melanie Walukonis (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

John Wilke (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

St. Louis, Mo. USA

Oliver Allen (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Jude Anderson (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Angela Auck (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ellie Bacich (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Joseph Baxendale (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Stephen Baxendale (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Nolan Bay (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lily Baylis (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Meg Baylis (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Lukas Bell (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Grazia Bertarelli (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Dane Bjorn (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Ian Bjorn (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Katie Bodet (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Clare Bolesta (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Sabrina Bolt (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Katie Brennan (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Molly Brennan (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Annmarie Buckley (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sidney Burke (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Brian Callaway (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Maria Catalano (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ryan Cavanaugh (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Maria Choflet (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Philip Cibulka (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Joshua Compton (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Megan Conrad (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

John Correa (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Matthew Covington (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jacob Dairaghi (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Allyson Dowling (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Will Edwards (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Katie Eschbacher (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Robert Esswein (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jack Faris (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Caroline Fesler (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Theresa Fister (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Shelbi Flahaut (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Gwyneth Franke (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Vince Freeman (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Nicole Fritsch (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Rachel Fritsch (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Ashley Gang (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Brendan Giljum (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Men's Doubles - Open

Joseph Gilmore (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Nicholas Giorgi (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Charlie Goldkamp (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Johnny Greenberg (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Devon Hannon (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Adam Hanson (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jenna Heaton (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Brett Hebert (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Claire Heggie (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Rich Helfrey (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Rose Hetz (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Bernie Hoffmann (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Christian Hornsey (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Katie Hudson (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Liam John (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Timothy Juergens (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Thomas Kelley (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

St. Louis , Mo. USA

Kate Keuss (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

St. Louis, Mo. USA

Danielle Klevorn (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Amanda Kopp (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Ben Krapu (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Abby Lachance (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Kate Leara (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Matthew Linsin (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jerry Lis (JCC)

Men's Doubles - Open

Jacob Longinette (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

John Longtine (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Tara Lucido (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Meghan Madden (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Kelly Maeda (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Anna Malinak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Grace Maloney (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Caroline Martin (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Justin Martin (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Riley McEnery (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Michael McGovern (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Anna Messina (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

James Michels (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Eemil Miller (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

John Miller (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jack Miner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Shannon Missel (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Isabella Moak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ian Modde (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Madison Moran (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Charles Mueth (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Arya Naidu (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Cameron Nottingham (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Maria Olivos (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Danny O'Neal (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Gus Ortwerth (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Marissa Pagano (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Andrew Pappas (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Alec Pfeffer (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Thai Pisutha-Arnond (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Kate Pittenger (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Kali Post (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Hannah Rasch (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Alice Reider (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Denae Richard (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Cayla Rohde (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Chris Schaeffler (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Emily Schaper (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Eric Schmitt (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Anna Schultz (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Blaine Sinak (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Carolyn Sinak (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Natalie Sinak (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Julia Spinner (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Haley Stewart (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jason Sullivan (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Amy Suraud (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Erik Swenson (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Andrew Thomas (University Of Dayton)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Henry Thomasson (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Nick Tzianos (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Peter Vaupel (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Scott Villhard (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Roman Visintine (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Bailey Voellinger (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Carly Vordtriede (St. Louis University)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Andrew Wagner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Ian Wells (University Of Cincinnati Racquetball Organization)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Nicholas West (Kirkwood)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Kevin Whetsel (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Margaret Williams (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

William Winkler (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Maria Zak (Vetta Concord)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

St. Louis/chesterfield, MISSOURI USA

Michael Rueckert (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

St. Louisi, Mo. USA

Maureen Reilly (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

St. Peters, Mo. USA

Caroline Christian (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

St.louis, Mo. USA

Ian Wolf (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Stockton, Calif. USA

Jose Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sunset Hills, Mo. USA

Adam Gordon (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Tijuana, B.C. MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Racquetball Rio)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Town And Country, Mo. USA

Andrew Deadwyler (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Troy, Ill. USA

Taylor Stewart (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Unknown, Mo. USA

Rachel Fleischut (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Grace Freund (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Waterloo, Ill. USA

Mikayla Harvey (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Michael Rebholz (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Caroline Siemers (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Webster Groves, Mo. USA

Max Stroyeck (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Wildwood, Mo. USA

Marcos Alvarez (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Noah Chapin (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Drew Cusumano (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Adam Delaney (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Alec Dickison (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Connor Fitzgerald (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Evan Fitzgerald (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Janka Gerber (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Theuns Gerber (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Kurt Gilsinger (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Sophia Grimes (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Clay Hallman (University Of Missouri Science And Technology)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Anna Holdosh (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Ally Howard (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Ashleigh Howard (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Caroline Jung (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Carolyn Perniciaro (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Joseph Schroeder (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kyle Westendorf (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Yokohama, KANAGAWA JPN

Hiroshi Shimizu (Oahu Club)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament