Tournament: Centennial 3 Wall Shootout

6/24/2017 - 6/24/2017, Centennial Park (North Area) - Ellicott City, MD USA





Arlington, Va. USA

Margo Scott (Ft Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Stanley Scott (Ft Myer)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Baltimore, Md. USA

Daryl Fryer ()

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Kellam Jr. (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A / B

Yvonne Nelson (La Fitnes)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Ewan Simpson (Merritt - Dac)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Catonsville, Md. USA

William Ferguson (Aspen Hill Club)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Brett Lane (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Centreville, Va. USA

Raul Berrios (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Chesapeake, Va. USA

Carrie Hoeft (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Clinton, Md. USA

Fanta David (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Crofton, Md. USA

Samuel Banks (Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Delta, Pa. USA

Jon Flahart (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

District Heights, Md. USA

Steven Harper (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

District Of Columbia, DC USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Laurel Sport Fit)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Eldersburg, Md. USA

Amy Hunter (Merritt @ Eldersburg)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Elkridge, Md. USA

Noah Lefcourt ()

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ellicott City, Md. USA

Dave Bleyer (Supreme Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Latif Mian ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Falls Church, Va. USA

Jonathan Jones (Sport And Health)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Fawn Grove, Pa. USA

Deborah Dubbs (York Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Fredericksburg, Va. USA

Amie Brewer (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Glen Burnie, Md. USA

Joel Barshaw (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Elizabeth Simmons (Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Herndon, Va. USA

Ariel Garcia (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jason Geis (Stratton Woods Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lee Pruitt (Merritt @ Eldersburg)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Landover, Md. USA

Elvie Soeprapto (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Manassas, Va. USA

Mark Moore (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Randallstown, Md. USA

Sharon McNeill (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Stafford, Va. USA

Angie Savage (Capital Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A / B

Washington, DC USA

Douglas Black (Laurel Sport Fit)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

York, Pa. USA

Cody Flosser (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Richard Halpin (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B


 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Splat Head
 Tournament
Glory Days Grill
 Tournament