Tournament: 2017 Oregon State Racquetball Championships

3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Grants Pass, Ore. USA

Charles Robinson (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Beaverton, Ore. USA

David Boyd (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Douglas (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lee Selby (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Sunset High School)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Elizabeth Yee (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Boring, Ore. USA

Steve Altizer (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Brock Briones (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Darren Ford (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bozeman, Mont. USA

Gavin Usher (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Coos Bay, Ore. USA

Jason Samora (Bay Area Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Corvallis, Ore. USA

Hayden Anderson (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Marla Crane (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Richard Graff (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Kareena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - C

Crescent City, Calif. USA

Michael Bern (The Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Damascus, Ore. USA

Cody Poff (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Chris Shaw (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Simonson (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Fairview , Ore. USA

Chris Yamnitsky (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Forest Grove, Ore. USA

Dan Graham (The Gym)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Josh Tittle (The Gym)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Grants Pass, Ore. USA

Justin Fimbres (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tony Harrington (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Grants Pass , Ore. USA

Matt Taylor (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gresham, Ore. USA

Brian Ancheta (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ian Bain ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Enrique Dimas (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Blake Ingram (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Raymond Love (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Lovely (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Annie Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Ryan Wallen (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Woolf (Mt.hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Hillsboro, Ore. USA

Pavan Poluri (La Fitness Hillsboro)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Sheril Satija (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Leo Varghese (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Kent, Wash. USA

Pete Sagisi (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Lacey, Wash. USA

Michael Cobb (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lake Oswego, Ore. USA

Charles Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Chadd Westwood (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maupin, Ore. USA

Scott Skellenger (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Medford, Ore. USA

Sunji Spencer (Superior Athletic CLub)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Milwaukie, Ore. USA

Jeremy Singer (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Newberg, Ore. USA

Michael Kauhane (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Newport, Ore. USA

Mark Szabo (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Olympia, Wash. USA

Jae Graham (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Oregon City, Ore. USA

Lee Cramer (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Portland, Ore. USA

Jessica Amezcua (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Sanjay Bedi (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - C

Lindsay Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Doubles - A

Jeff Clark (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jon Davis (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Louis Delelee (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Toby Harris (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Joanie Hofmeister (Sunset Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Portland , Ore. USA

Suresh Kumar (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Portland, Ore. USA

Erica Lipski (Oregon State Univ.)

Women's Singles - Open

Tyler Loescher (Sunset High School)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mike Lyons (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Travis Meinhold (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nick Morgan (Chilsen Rec Center)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Arnoldo Nogueron (La Firntess)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Katie Palau (Sunset High School)

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bruce Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (La Fitness Tualatin)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Rosenbaum (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Sheehan (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Matt Stein (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jerry Svoboda (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Szafranski (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Ian Vinson (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - B

Salem, Ore. USA

Alexander DeHart (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Jesse Mabon (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Linda Reeves (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Jacob Scheuble (Sprague)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - C

Malika Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - C

Gerald Williams (Courthouse South)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Sandy, Ore. USA

Sara Freeman (Sandy)

Women's Singles - C

Daniel Hoffman (Mt Hood Ac)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Sweet Home, Ore. USA

Michael Stoner (Lebanon Racquetball Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Tigard, Ore. USA

Bryan Domogalla (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

David Sneitzer (24 Hours Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Unknown, Ore. USA

Tim Prigo (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Vancouver, Wash. USA

Darryl Boris (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

William Grassl (Club Sport)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Dona Hruby (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Kara Lycan (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Kyle Orthmeyer (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Richard Vonroble (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Washougal, Wash. USA

Brad Stephens (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Wood Village, Ore. USA

Tom Juul Jr. (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C