Tournament: 2017 IRT Pro-Am with Regional Singles

4/27/2017 - 4/30/2017, Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch) - Sarasota, FL USA





Alexandria, Va. USA

Maddie Melendez (Sport & Health At Worldgate)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Atlanta, Ga. USA

Donna Jones (La Fitness - Northlake)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Austin, Texas USA

Justus Benson ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Scott McClellan (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baie-Comeau, P.Q. CAN

Samuel Murray (Sani-sport)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Barranquilla, ATLANTICO COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla Racquetball Club)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Country Club)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Boca Raton, Fla. USA

Brian Brown (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Bogota, BOGOTA COL

Laura Contreras (Bellavista Colsubsidio)

Women's Singles - Novice

Carlos Eduardo Novoa (Bellavista Colsubsidio)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Gabriela Novoa (Bellavista Colsubsidio)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - C

Bonita Springs, Fla. USA

Larry Ardito (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Bradenton, Fla. USA

Wesley Miller (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Randy Shearer (Ymca Sarasota)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brandon, Fla. USA

Nicholas Knudsen (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Bronx, N.Y. USA

Jasmine Suarez (One Wall Outdoor Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Cali, VALLE COL

Cristina Amaya (Canasgordas)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Alejandro Herrera ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mario Mercado (Canasgordas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cape Canaveral, Fla. USA

Roger Seng (Health First)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cape Coral, Fla. USA

Mike Smith (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Casselberry, Fla. USA

Gene Fry (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A

Celebration, Fla. USA

Quentin Mieure (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Clearwater, Fla. USA

Gary Wargo (La Fitness - Palm Harbor Fl)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Graciana Wargo (La Fitness - Palm Harbor Fl)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Clinton, Md. USA

Fanta David (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

College Park, Ga. USA

Marcus Riggins (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Dallas, Ga. USA

Wes Wesley (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Delray Beach, Fla. USA

Joshua Mancebo (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Delray Beach,, Fla. USA

Jordan Goldstein (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Elizabethtown, Ky. USA

Ron Marr (None)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Estero, Fla. USA

Elena Dent (La Fitness)

Women's Singles - Elite

Eugene, Ore. USA

Wayne Antone Iv (Courtsports Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fayetteville, N.C. USA

Joy Mattocks (82d Airborne Ritz Epps Gym)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Fernandina Beach, Fla. USA

Charlie Good (Camden Community Center)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Fort Myers, Fla. USA

Paul Wozniak (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Fort Pierce, Fla. USA

Kevin Scroggins (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Fosters, Ala. USA

Robert Hemphill (Fitness One)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ft. Myers, Fla. USA

Daniel Auriti (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Wes Parker (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ft. Pierce, Fla. USA

Rick Whittemore (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Guatemala, GUATEMALA GUA

Christian Wer Llernea (La Villa)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hackensack, N.J. USA

Paul Wehmeyer (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Hahira, Ga. USA

Kevin Young (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Steve Disalvo (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Bruce Hollander (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Singles - C

Jacksonville, Fla. USA

Len Knudsen (L.a. Fitness, Lakewood)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lee Pruitt (Merritt @ Eldersburg)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Johnson City, Tenn. USA

Steve Miller (Johnson City Racquetball Club)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Ladera Ranch, Calif. USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lakewood Ranch, Fla. USA

Bob Lerow (Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch))

Men's Doubles - 60+

Lewisburg, Pa. USA

Brendan Abbey (Bucknell University)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - A

Lithia Springs, Ga. USA

Luis George Sr (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Lithonia, Ga. USA

Marsha Johnson (La Fitness - Northlake)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Longwood, Fla. USA

Bradley Johnson (University of Florida, Southwest Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Luciano (pete) Soltren (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Louisville, Ky. USA

Tom Hills (YMCA-Downtown)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lutz, Fla. USA

Joey Logan (Bob Sierra Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Merritt Island, FLORIDA USA

Rick Ferrin (Pro Health)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Aaron Hattaway (Pro Health & Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Miami, Fla. USA

Julio Junki (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Carlos Lopez Sr (L A Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Vazquez (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Monterrey, N.F. MEX

Gerardo Franco (La Loma)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maritza Franco (Casa de Racquetas del Centro Estatal de Alto Rendimiento)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Naples, Fla. USA

Bernie Goodman (Lst Outdoor Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Lilly MacIntyre (Lafitiness)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Lucy Ramsay (L A Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Nokomis, Fla. USA

Joshua Purdy (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

North Port, Fla. USA

Bobby Morales (Ymca Sarasota)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Ocala, Fla. USA

Marcell Estep (Team Ocala)

Men's Age Singles - 30+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Sonny Feagle (Team Ocala)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Steve Johnson (Team Ocala)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Roderick Van Dyke (Team Ocala)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Ocoee, Fla. USA

Juan Garcia (L A Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Olathe, Kan. USA

Derek Izzi ()

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Orlando, Fla. USA

Travis Burnell (University Of Central Florida)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Kelly Herndon (Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Doug Moore (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Kleber Oliveira (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Jacob Ramos ( Ucf Racquetball)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Osprey, Fla. USA

Bob Kulscar (Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch))

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Oviedo, Fla. USA

Carlos Cabrera (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gordon Henry (L A Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Wanda Voorhees (L,a.fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Palm Beach , Fla. USA

Donald Sperber (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 70+

Palm City, Fla. USA

Zac Di Donato (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Palm Harbor, Fla. USA

Jordan Cooperrider (La Fitness - Palm Harbor Fl)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Palmetto, Ga. USA

Brandon Bryant (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Panama City Beach, Fla. USA

Douglas Durham (The Rock Pile)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Pembroke Pines, Fla. USA

Jorge Bacallao (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Phoenix, Ariz. USA

Alexander Nagel (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Port Saint Lucie, Fla. USA

Brenda Correa (L A Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

John Gutierrez (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Michael Justice (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Steven Lewis (La Fitness.stuart)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Port St Lucie, Fla. USA

Robin Smith (L A Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Prattville, Ala. USA

Destry Everhart (Ymca- Prattville)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Felipe Camacho (Colorado State Univ)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Puerto La Cruz, ANZOÁTEGUI VEN

Roberto Leyes Jr (Mare Mare)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Punta Gorda, Fla. USA

Toby St. Pierre (Sarasota Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Randallstown, Md. USA

Sharon McNeill (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Rice, Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Saint Petersburg, Fla. USA

Salvatore Perconti (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

San Jose, Calif. USA

Robert Collins (University Of Hawaii Manoa)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sarasota, Fla. USA

Joseph Boyette (University Of Central Florida)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Brown (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Melissa Harmon (Sarasota Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Mike Harmon (Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Kopfle (Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Rob Lyons (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Robby Lyons (Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch))

Men's Singles - C

Mauricio Muriel (Ymca Sarasota)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jose Rosales ()

Men's Doubles - Elite

Scott Taylor (Ymca Sarasota)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Satellite Beach, Fla. USA

Mark Hillman (Patrick Air Force Base)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Smyrna, Ga. USA

Cecil McNair (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Southwest Ranches, Fla. USA

Harley Mancebo (L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

St Petersburg, Fla. USA

Sara Noyes (L.a. Fitness - St. Pete)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Stockton, Calif. USA

Jose Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sunny Isle Beach, Fla. USA

Moshe Mann (La Fitnes)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tampa, Fla. USA

James Cassidy (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Joe Delfino (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jarrod Foecking (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ricky Howe (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Dennis Matthys (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mike Mondello (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Jorge Moreno (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Chris Steinheiser (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Manuel Torres (Aderholt Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Tierra Verde, Fla. USA

Joe Dorner (Forbes Rec)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Tijuana, B.C. MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Racquetball Rio)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Unknown GUA

Edwin Galicia ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hanzel Martínez Pérez ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Salvatierra ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Usa, Fla. USA

Regina Franco (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Valdosta, Ga. USA

David Wolfson (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Valrico, Fla. USA

Robert Moreno (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Venice, Fla. USA

Karen Crownover (Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Wayne, N.J. USA

Steven Lavorgna (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wellington, Fla. USA

Tim Hansen (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Timmy Hansen (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

West Chester, Ohio USA

Charles Knight (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Out Doors)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Winter Park, Fla. USA

John Abbey (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Winter Springs, FLORIDA USA

Andres Ramirez (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Zephyrhills, Fla. USA

Eric Foecking (Bob Sierra Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
Michael Ammen
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament