Tournament: 2017 IRT T1 Raising Some Racquet for Kids (USA Racquetball Regionals -Ohio)

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, The Heights Racquet & Fitness Club - Dayton - Huber Heights, OH USA





Adelphi, Md. USA

Beverly Supanick (Lakeforest Sport & Health)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Akron, Ohio USA

Peter Quent (University Of Akron)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Alsip, Ill. USA

Danny Ortega (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Angola, Ind. USA

Jim Bohlen ()

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Austin, Texas USA

Justus Benson ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Scott McClellan (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baie-Comeau, P.Q. CAN

Samuel Murray (Sani-sport)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Barranquilla, ATLANTICO COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla Racquetball Club)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Country Club)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Batavia, Ohio USA

Raghu Telidevara (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Beavercreek, Ohio USA

Ed Cortez ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ravi Ranjan (Heights Racquetball & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Bedford, Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Lifetime Fitness Center)

Women's Singles - Open

Belbrook, Ohio USA

Timothy Vanhooser (The Heights Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mario Mercado (Canasgordas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Canal Winchester, Ohio USA

Shaun Davis (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Carmel, Ind. USA

Ryan Griffin (Lafitness)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mariana Paredes ()

Women's Singles - Open

Cedarville, Ohio USA

John Helmick (Cedarville University)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Centerville, Ohio USA

Gibbs Dickson (La Fitness- Centerville)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Dean Polk (Heights Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Cincinnati, Ohio USA

Chris Azeez (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Cincinnati , Ohio USA

Erik Becker (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Men's Singles - A

Cincinnati, Ohio USA

Jeff Craft (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Natalie Domelle (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jacob Hesseling ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ed Holcomb (Countryside YMCA)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Dale Knotts (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Bruce Lillis (West Side)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Michael Lint (Waycross Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Jack Morgenroth (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Doug Tegge (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Singles - A

Cinicnnati, Ohio USA

Aj Domelle (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Singles - C

Cleveland, Ohio USA

Michael Shaw (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cleveland Heights, Ohio USA

Jack Gau (La Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

College Park, Ga. USA

Marcus Riggins (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Columbus, Ohio USA

Robert Benapfl (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gregory Heinle (Ohio State Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dallas, Ga. USA

Wes Wesley (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Dayton, Ohio USA

Jeff Bonham (Heights Racquetball & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Catherine Cook (Heights Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Andre Etienne (Heights Racquetball & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Gunsch (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael MacK (Heights Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Chris Martin (The Heights Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Duluth, Minn. USA

Bruce Green (Duluth Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Fairborn, Ohio USA

Joshowa Yost ()

Men's Doubles - C

Fairfield, Ohio USA

Aj Bennett (Veterans Park)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Andy Bennett (Waycross Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Fabrizio Mora (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lance Trester (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Fort Wayne, Ind. USA

Brooke Drinkall (YMCA Central Fort Wayne)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Laura Pesek (Fort Wayne YMCA)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne YMCA)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ft. Thomas, Ky. USA

Jerry Ayers (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Gerry, N.Y. USA

Tim Hays (Lakewood Ymca)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gilbert, Ariz. USA

Daniel De La Rosa (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Greenwood, Ind. USA

Michael Chiappetta (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

Gregg Leland (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Hamilton, Ohio USA

Joe Lilly (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Hanover, Ind. USA

Kyle Smith (Hanover College Horner Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Harrod, Ohio USA

Nancy Mertz (Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Hebron, Ky. USA

Tony Fey (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Hubbard, OHIO USA

Amira Moatassem (Stambaugh Stadium (YSU))

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Stambaugh Stadium (YSU))

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Huber Heights, Ohio USA

Mark Bishnow ()

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Cheryl Miller (L.a. Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Paul Miller (The Heights Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Calvin Rondeau (Heights Racquetball & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Huron, Ohio USA

Matthew Wray (Baywinds Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Indianapolis, Ind. USA

Tim Agnew (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rebecca Bowman (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Chris Cerny (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Indianapolis , Ind. USA

Matthew Nuttall (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Indianapolis, Ind. USA

Adam Taylor (Lafitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jamestown, N.Y. USA

Tom Yocum ()

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Kettering, Ohio USA

David Cochran ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Ladera Ranch, Calif. USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lady Lake, Fla. USA

Jody Ashley (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Lancaster, Ky. USA

Greg Richir (Lexington Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lexington, Ky. USA

Daniel Graugnard (Lexington Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Heath (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - B

Liberty Township, Ohio USA

Steve Schwankhaus (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Liberty Twp, Ohio USA

David-Duffy Bracken (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Lima, Ohio USA

Marvin Beverly (Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Lithonia, Ga. USA

Marsha Johnson (La Fitness - Northlake)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Louisville, Ky. USA

Tom Hills (YMCA-Downtown)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Howard Kaplin (Jewish Community Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Duncan Russell (Humana Fitness Center)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Loveland, Ohio USA

Rom Dresbach (Waycross Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Madison, Ind. USA

Eric Burnett (Hanover College Horner Center)

Men's Singles - C

Magnolia, Texas USA

Jeffrey Edwards (La Fitness Barker Cypress)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Maineville, Ohio USA

Jeffrey Giordano (Courthouse Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Andrew Kulback (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mason, Ohio USA

Seth Bullock (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tim McGee ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Memphis, Tenn. USA

Adrienne Haynes (Germantown Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

New Carlisle, Ohio USA

David Keefe (The Heights Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Northfield, Ohio USA

Michael Deblock (University Of Akron)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Tammy Deblock (La Fitness )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Oak Lawn, Ill. USA

Alcides Gutierrez (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Oregonia, Ohio USA

Todd Kassner (Countryside YMCA)

Men's Singles - A

Piqua, Ohio USA

Tony Berkemeier (Miami County Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Portage, Ind. USA

Matt Beals (Portage Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ravenna, Ohio USA

Allan Springer (Springside Raquet and Fitness Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Reynoldsburg, Ohio USA

Logan Babcock (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Rice, Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Roanoke, Ind. USA

Kevin Gearhart (Downtown Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

San Antonio, Texas USA

Mark Lobo (Y M C A / Lifetime San Antonio)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

San Jose, Calif. USA

Robert Collins (University Of Hawaii Manoa)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, SL MEX

Andree Parrilla (La Loma)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Severn, Md. USA

Samantha Simmons (Sprfc)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Shelbyville, Ky. USA

Rich Barcellona (Lac)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Springfield, Ohio USA

Ryan King (Springfield Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B

St Marys, Ohio USA

Ron Gorby (Auglaize Mercer Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

St. Mary'S, Ohio USA

Kenny Hole (Ymca Auglaize-mercer)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Stockton, Calif. USA

Jose Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tijuana, B.C. MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Racquetball Rio)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tipp City, Ohio USA

Mark Browning (Heights Racquetball & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ron Dehays ()

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Jackson (The Heights Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Toledo, Ohio USA

Surya Rama Kiran Annangi (The University Of Toledo)

Men's Singles - B

Trenton, Ohio USA

Pete Ferris (Miami University)

Men's Singles - C

Twinsburg , Ohio USA

Alexis Allison (La Fitness)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Upper Arlington, Ohio USA

Lily Berry (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Valparaiso, Ind. USA

Tony Domelle (Ymca - Portage, In)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Domelle (lefty) ()

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Malanee Suetrong (Ymca - Portage, In)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Van Wert, Ohio USA

Chris Webb (Ymca )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Vandalia, Ohio USA

James Rehling ()

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Vermilion, Ohio USA

Todd Ott (Emh)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

West Chester, Ohio USA

Charles Knight (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Juan Martinez I I I (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tom Popplewell (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Tom Tweedlie (Waycross Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Westlake, Ohio USA

Harry Glover (Mentor Heisley Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Wooster, Ohio USA

Rhen Weaver (Stambaugh Stadium (YSU))

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Youngstown, Ohio USA

Jordan Fain (Youngstown State Racket Ball Club)

Women's Singles - C


Kroger
 Tournament
Alegius Technologies
 Tournament
Ertel Design
 Tournament
JohnHelmick Success
 Tournament