Tournament: 2017 WOR Florida State Championships Presented By NY Life Insurance, Splathead, & ProKennex

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Tropical Park - Miami, FL USA





Coral Springs, Fla. USA

Roberto Santiago (Windmill)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Davie, Fla. USA

Hale Sakoff (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Susan Suid (Holiday Park)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Elite

Deerfield Beach, Fla. USA

Richard Gower (Davison Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Fort Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Valeria Clemmensen (Holiday Park)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jeffery Palmer ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jonathan Telles ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Ft Lauderdale , Fla. USA

Pat Prescott (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hialeah, Fla. USA

Seran Ramkissoon (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Justin Cooklin (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ignacio Espinal (Garfield Street Courts)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Darlene Landgraf (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ladera Ranch, Calif. USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Lake Worth, Fla. USA

Mary Claburn (Gun Club)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Long Beach, Calif. USA

Eric Harper (Marina Park)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Loxahacthee, Fla. USA

Jose Canizares (South Olive Park)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Miami, Fla. USA

Claudia Andrade (La Fitness - Doral)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Miriam Benard (Tropical Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

William Benard (Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Eduardo Caballero (Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lorenzo Cheung (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Manny Enriquez ()

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Luis Gonzalez (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Roy Hernandez (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Julio Martinez ()

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michael Medina (La Fitness - Kendall)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ismael Noa (Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ricky Perez ()

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Giovanni Pezo ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jesus Pezo ()

Men's Doubles - B

Miguel Quintana (Tropical Park)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Maykel Rodriguez (Tropical Park)

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Miramar, Fla. USA

Michelle Herbert (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Naples, Fla. USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Omar Garcia (Fleischmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Troy Komarowski (Fleischmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rusty Stahlman (City Of Naples/fleshmann Park)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

New York City, N.Y. USA

Robert Sostre (Zerga)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

North Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Nicola Chafloque (Windmill Park)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

North Miami Beach, Fla. USA

Akrapol Supapol (Lafitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Orlando, Fla. USA

Travis Burnell (University Of Central Florida)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. USA

Dan Dobrinich (Pbcc)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Soll (Pbcc)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Palm Springs, Fla. USA

Yoanis Garcia (Gun Club)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Pembroke Pines, Fla. USA

Jorge Bacallao (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Javier Trujillo (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pompano Beach, Fla. USA

Luanne Bryant (Lafitness)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rob Mijares (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tampa, Fla. USA

Juan Carlos Morales (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nestor Santana (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Unknown, Fla. USA

Otoniel Gonzalez ()

Men's Doubles - 40+

Wellington, Fla. USA

Cristhian Rigu (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

Amy White (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Tommy Ale (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Angelee Krieger ()

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Lydia Krieger (South Olive Park)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Michael Krieger (Palm Beach State College)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joyce Norris (Outdoor)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Michelle Norris (Palm Beach State College)

Women's Doubles - A

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Out Doors)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Elite

Yelandi Rivero (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Joe Young (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
Pro Kennex
 Tournament
NY Life Insurance
 Tournament