Tournament: The Bridgetown Classic Presented by Nicholas Restaurant

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Austin, Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Beaverton, Ore. USA

Rachel Creel (LA Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Matt Damico (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Douglas (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (University Of Oregon)

Women's Singles - Open

David Moyle (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Lee Selby (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Kimberly Tran (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - A

Elizabeth Yee (LA Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Bozeman, Mont. USA

Gavin Usher (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Carlton, Ore. USA

Robert Lysaker (Robinson Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Clackamas, Ore. USA

Jeremy McGlothin (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Corvallis, Ore. USA

Hayden Anderson (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Sam Bredenbeck (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Damascus, Ore. USA

Cody Poff (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Elk Grove, Calif. USA

Darrin McNally (Laguna Creek Racquet Culb)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Eugene, Ore. USA

Jon Davis (Courtsports Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Eureka, Calif. USA

Frank Portillo (Cal Courts)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Forest Grove, Ore. USA

Dan Graham (The Gym)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Gresham, Ore. USA

Lucas Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Blake Ingram (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Annie Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Happy Valley, Ore. USA

Jim Hart (Club Sport)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Hillsboro, Ore. USA

Leo Varghese (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

James Whitley (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Hood River, Ore. USA

Miguel Serrano ()

Men's Doubles - A

Lake Oswego, Ore. USA

Charles Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Las Vegas, Nev. USA

David Trillo (Las Vegas Atheletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Maupin, Ore. USA

Scott Skellenger (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Milwaukie, Ore. USA

Alex York (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Lexi York (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Newberg, Ore. USA

Michael Kauhane (Oahu Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Newport, Ore. USA

Mark Szabo (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Portland, Ore. USA

Kevin Appel (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Sanjay Bedi (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Wilson Bledsoe (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jennifer Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - B

Robert Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Christine Dong (La Fitness Lloyd Center)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Art Fleming (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Toby Harris (LA Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Hollandsworth (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Portland , Ore. USA

Suresh Kumar (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Portland, Ore. USA

Mike Lyons (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Jen Memhard (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - B

Federico Mora ()

Men's Singles - C

Wendall Pelham (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Tim Prigo (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Dylan Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Rosenbaum (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Nathan Smith (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Noble Smith (Beaverton)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Matt Stein (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jerry Svoboda (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Peter Uluave (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Troy Ylitalo (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Salem, Ore. USA

Jesse Mabon (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jacob Mundal (Sprague)

Men's Singles - C

Linda Reeves (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Jacob Scheuble (Sprague)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - B

Malika Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - B

Mitchell Turner (Courthouse South)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sandy, Ore. USA

Daniel Hoffman (Mt Hood Ac)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Scappoose, Ore. USA

Larry Ward (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Spokane Valley, Wash. USA

Rich Carver (Spokane Club - Downtown)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sweet Home, Ore. USA

Michael Stoner (Lebanon Racquetball Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Tigard, Ore. USA

Bryan Domogalla (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

David Sneitzer (24 Hours Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Unknown, Ore. USA

Jorge Caldera (Hood River Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Vancouver, Wash. USA

Jeff Budnick (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kyle Orthmeyer (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Rold (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Washougal, Wash. USA

Brad Stephens (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

West Linn, Ore. USA

David Reyes (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (East Side Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A


 Tournament
David Rosenbaum
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament