Tournament: Glass Court Invitational (Open To ALL USAR Members)

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017, Glass Court Swim & Fitness - Lombard, IL USA





Aurora, Ill. USA

Adam Coyner (Glass Court)

Men's Singles - D

David Coyner (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Avon, Ind. USA

Johnny Szumski (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Bartlett, Ill. USA

Daniel Barrera (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Lori Good (La Fitness)

Women's Doubles - Open

Berwyn, Ill. USA

Gisela Gomez (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Bolingbrook, Ill. USA

Eric Jensen ()

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Chicago, Ill. USA

Hector Herrera (La Fitness South Loop)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Nicholas Hung (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Andres Schcolnik (La Fitness South Loop)

Men's Singles - C

Jairo Torres (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Carolyn Watkins-Vazquez (La Fitness )

Women's Doubles - Open

Des Moines, Iowa USA

Ron Sweeney (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Des Plaines, Ill. USA

Susan Mueller (Ymca Lattof)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Nadeem Sharifuddin (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Elk River, Minn. USA

Ron Berquist (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Elmhurst, Ill. USA

Robert Dreger (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Vickie Onesti (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Hanover Park, Ill. USA

Fernando Javier Rivera (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hartford, Wis. USA

Jeremy Peters (Wisconsin Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Indian Head Park, Ill. USA

Peter McCauley (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Island Lake, Ill. USA

Bernie Bustos (La Fitness, )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Grange, Ill. USA

Dolores Lamberson (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Lagrange Highlands, Ill. USA

Michael O'Dea (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Lemont, Ill. USA

Michael Fornero (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lisle , Ill. USA

Tom Trecker (B.r. Ryall Ymca)

Men's Singles - D

Lombard, Ill. USA

Amy Anderson (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Anthony Giacalone (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Daniel Jaskier (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Naperville, Ill. USA

Mike Davern (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Matt Hogan (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Cheryl Kirk (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Women's Doubles - A / B

Juan Martinez (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Jeffrey Metry (Ymca Naperville)

Men's Doubles - C

Andy Pitock (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Open

James Zidek (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Northbrook, Ill. USA

Brad Simon (Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Northlake, Ill. USA

Ryan Urbaniak (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Oconomowoc, Wis. USA

Curt Gustafson (Wisconsin Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Oswego, Ill. USA

Todd Burris (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Palatine, Ill. USA

Eugen Gheorghiu (Buehler Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Park Ridge, Ill. USA

Joe Vallender (Buehler Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Plainfield, Ill. USA

Julianne Valentino (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Streamwood, Ill. USA

Richard Seaberg (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Tinley Park, Ill. USA

Bob Diorio (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Warrenville, Ill. USA

Michael Kowalczyk (Edward Health & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

West Des Moines, Iowa USA

Tyler Peterson (Waukee Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Westchester, Ill. USA

Mark Buckley (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Wheaton, Ill. USA

Christopher Anton (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Carlos Canessa (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeffrey Grace (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Winnetka, Ill. USA

Alok Mehta ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament