Tournament: 2018 New Jersey Open ***Presented by WearRollout.com***

1/12/2018 - 1/14/2018, Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA





Allentown, Pa. USA

James Kressly (24/7 Fitness Club Bethlehem)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Alpharetta, Ga. USA

Tami Costanza (La Fitness Windward)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ballston Spa, N.Y. USA

Matt Waling (Court Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Baltimore, Md. USA

Casey Hafford (Merrit Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Bayside, N.Y. USA

Frankie Pavich-Loiacono (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Belle Mead, N.J. USA

Jason Rosenthal (Rutgers Racquetball Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bellmore, N.Y. USA

Anthony Armanuse (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Bethany Beach, Del. USA

Mike Wigley (Salisbury University Fitness Club)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Bethlehem, Pa. USA

Josh Reddinger (Northwood Racquet Club-easton)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Bogota, N.J. USA

Jorge McCausland (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Singles - D

Bohemia, N.Y. USA

Michael Perso (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Boonton, N.J. USA

Steven Giudice (Odyssey Athletic Center)

Men's Doubles - B

Bridgeport, Conn. USA

John Behm (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Brooklyn, N.Y. USA

Cliff Chambers (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

David Ho (West Side Ymca)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Gino Khanis (Brooklyn Belt)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Tommy Liu (Brooklyn Belt)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Hong Mak (New York Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Vincent Pan (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mario Mercado (Canasgordas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Camp Hill, Pa. USA

Dudley Hackett (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Centerreach, N.Y. USA

Robert Salerno (World Gym )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chalfont, Pa. USA

Geoff Heskett (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Chesapeake, Va. USA

Justin Carpenter (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chester, N.Y. USA

Jason Sylvester (Nyc Health And Racquet)

Men's Singles - Open

Commack, N.Y. USA

Carlos Jose Galvez (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Cortland Manor, N.Y. USA

David Shea ()

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Cortlandt Manor, N.Y. USA

Beth Shea (Premier Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Josh Shea (Premier Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Deer Park, N.Y. USA

Frank Catalano (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Doylestown, Pa. USA

Glenn Sincovich (Temple University Club Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Dunellen, N.J. USA

Jason Oliveira (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

East Stroudsburg, Pa. USA

Simon Totive (Northwood Racquet Club-easton)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Easton, Pa. USA

David Lomas (Northwood Racquet Club-easton)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jerry Prentiss (Northwood Racquet Club-easton)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Endwell, N.Y. USA

Cassi Lee (Court Jester)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Enfield, Conn. USA

Anthony Partyka (University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Fairless Hills, Pa. USA

Aaron Jacobson (Griffith Field House)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - C

Florida, N.Y. USA

Michael Aguas (Orange Hollow)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Garden City, N.Y. USA

Levi Barcourt ()

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Garfield, N.J. USA

Luis Barrera (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Glastonbury, Conn. USA

Katharine Neils (University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Goshen, N.Y. USA

Anthony Defusto ()

Men's Singles - Open

Jamie Ferrara (Orange Hollow Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Halethorpe, Md. USA

Eric Robinson (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Haverhill, Mass. USA

Matthew Moccia (Cedardale)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Herndon, Va. USA

Mark Baron (Worldgate Sport & Health)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Hicksville, N.Y. USA

Tom Keogh (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Hillsborough, N.J. USA

Clifford Zivi (HRC Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Ijamsville, Md. USA

Vicki Hopkins (Acac)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lancaster, Pa. USA

Clint Keller (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Roger Subieta (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Landing, N.J. USA

Peter Holden (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

Lindenhurst, N.Y. USA

Neil McMahon (Lafitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brendan Sullivan (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

James Sullivan (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Little Falls, N.J. USA

Mitch Posner (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Livingston, N.J. USA

Marc Cotugno (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Madison, N.J. USA

Avinash Rajeev (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mahwah, N.J. USA

Joe Destro (Odyssey Athletic Center)

Men's Doubles - B

Manassas, Va. USA

Ross Weinberg (La Fitness, Woodbridge)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Manchester, Conn. USA

Jose Flores, Jr. (LA Fitness - South Windsor)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Manhattan, N.Y. USA

Spencer Colden M D (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Manlapan, N.J. USA

Aniello Cerreto (Classic Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Marlboro, N.Y. USA

Nick Carabello (Gold's Gym)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Martinsburg, W.Va. USA

Phillip Fowler (Shepherd Universtiy Wellness Center)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Massappequa, N.Y. USA

Eric Voscopoulos (Bally )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Medford, N.J. USA

Matthew Smigielski (Fort Dix)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - C

Stewart Solomon (Latitude Sports Clubs)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Middletown, N.J. USA

Jonathan Clay (Hamilton Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Ken Kempsey (Orange Hollow)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

John McCormack (Nysc)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Milford, Pa. USA

Joe Kelley (Delaware Valley High School)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Naagma Timakondu (University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mineola, N.Y. USA

Arvind Makhijani (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Monroe, N.J. USA

Jason Beck (None)

Men's Doubles - C

Michael Beck (None)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - C

Montvale, N.J. USA

Peter Fournier (Westwood Health And Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mystic, Conn. USA

Tony Prater (Sub Base New London)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

N/a, N.Y. USA

Tyler Nicholson (Rochester Institute Of Technology)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Nazareth, Pa. USA

John Henchy (Northwood Racquet Club-easton)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

New Brunswick, N.J. USA

Sol Torrel (Rutgers Racquetball Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

New Rochelle, N.Y. USA

Joseph Merendino (Club Fit)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

New York, N.Y. USA

Kyle Liban (Ymca 63rd Street)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Laurie Lowe (West Side Ymca)

Women's Singles - A

Abraham Mercado (West Side Ymca)

Men's Singles - Open

Richard Miller (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Newburgh, N.Y. USA

Robin Phillips (Gold's Gym)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

North Babylon, N.Y. USA

Michael Fain (World Gym)

Men's Singles - D

Northampton, Pa. USA

Joe Christiano (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Norwalk, Conn. USA

Oscar Destruge (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Oreland, Pa. USA

Frank Vail (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Paramus, N.J. USA

Matthew Mertz (24hour Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pawcatuck, Conn. USA

Gregory Krynick (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Peckville, Pa. USA

Rocco Forgione (Ftgu Power)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Peekskill, N.Y. USA

Andrew Aronstein (Club Fit)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Pennington, N.J. USA

Daniel Savas (PEAC Health & Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Port Chester, N.Y. USA

Felix Maisonet (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Poughkeepsie, N.Y. USA

Aaron Dardani (Mike Arteaga's Health And Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Queens, N.Y. USA

Penny Psahos (La Fitness)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Richmond Hill, N.Y. USA

Ben Goldenberg (Ymca 63rd Street)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Riverdale, N.J. USA

Arthur Zilz (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Saratoga Springs, N.Y. USA

Chris Rusc (Court Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scranton, Pa. USA

Dominick Christiano (Racqueteers)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Secaucus, N.J. USA

Julio Infante (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Sleepy Hollow, N.Y. USA

Roberto Mendez (Falk Recreation Center)

Men's Singles - A

South Plainfield, N.J. USA

Anand Sudhakar Tamilarasan (The Club At Ricochet, South Plainfield)

Men's Singles - A

South Windsor, Conn. USA

Jake Pritchard (Submarine Base New London)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Southbury, Conn. USA

Riccardo Ribas (University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Stamford, Conn. USA

Ray Johnson (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Tim King (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Staten Island, N.Y. USA

Joe Carrano (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Suffern, N.Y. USA

Lyle Dunst (Odyssey)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Teaneck, N.J. USA

Ivan Mendoza (24hour Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Tinton Falls, N.J. USA

Jon Mizglewski (Nysc)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Union, N.J. USA

Marcos Claros ()

Men's Singles - B

Union Beach, N.J. USA

Anthony Canzoneri (Nysc)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Virginia Beach, Va. USA

Kevin Lo (Greenbrier North)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Warrington, Pa. USA

Charlotte Gordon (Philadelphia Sports Club at Highpoint)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Mel Gordon (Philadelphia Sports Club at Highpoint)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Warwick, R.I. USA

David Barnes (Healthtrax Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Washington, DC USA

Slemo Warigon (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Webster, Mass. USA

Chris Vosburg (Nichols College)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

West Islip, N.Y. USA

Vincent Melia (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nick Montalbano (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

West Orange, N.J. USA

Jack Goldberg (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Gautham Sura ()

Men's Singles - A

Westerly, R.I. USA

Michael Adamson (Westerly Ymca)

Men's Singles - C

Whitehouse Station, N.J. USA

Aimee Ruiz (Warren Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Wyckoff, N.J. USA

James San Remo (Odyssey Athletic Center)

Men's Doubles - B

Yonkers, N.Y. USA

Dan Spector (Doral Arrowwood)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

York, Pa. USA

Tyler Aldinger (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Derrick Girouard (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dan Spiro (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Hal Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - C

Mike Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Yorktown Heights, N.Y. USA

Karen Lett (Club Fit)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A